Wenko Film Cutter Perfect-Cutter

Manufacturer: Wenko
Wenko Film Cutter Perfect-Cutter
from £18.18to £23.893 offersManufacturer: Wenko
• Foil cutter
• viewing window
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W38 Centimetre x H5.2 Centimetre x D6.7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Film Cutter Perfect-Cutter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wenko 86674100 "Perfect Cutter" Foil Dispenser, White, 38 x 5.2 x 6.7 cm B06WPBQRB6
Practical roll holder for aluminium foils and cling films Ideal storage option for rolls with a width of up to 33 cm With rustproof, Feinzahniger Stainless Steel Blade In a stylish white with viewing window
prodImage
£18.18
£22.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wenko Foil Cutter Perfect-Cutter L Light Grey
Practical foil dispenser: the holder for aluminium foil and cling films with viewing window is adjustable inside and is suitable for all standard rolls up to 33 cm No tearing of the films: with the foil cutter from Wenko the times of torn and glued film are over, because it can be separated with one hand Clean cut: simply pull out the film, hold it to tension and squeeze the dispenser together, the finely serrated stainless steel blade in the lid separates it cleanly Ideal storage: the foil dispenser keeps the kitchen film decoratively ready and is ideal for storing in the drawer Box contents: film holder by Wenko for storing film in the kitchen, made of plastic in light grey, dimensions (W x H x D): 38 x 5.2 x 6.7 cm
prodImage
£19.38
£23.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wenko "Perfect Cutter" Foil Dispenser, Green, 38 x 6.7 x 5.2 cm,86675100 B06X95ZR5H
Practical roll holder for aluminium foils and cling films Ideal storage option for rolls with a width of up to 33 cm With rustproof, Feinzahniger Stainless Steel Blade In fresh green with window
prodImage
£23.89
£31.22
Shipping: £7.33
with shipping: £7.33
Product Details
Additional information
viewing window
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38 Centimetre x H5.2 Centimetre x D6.7 Centimetre
Material
Plastic, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Film Cutter Perfect-Cutter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Westmark Salad spinner Fortuna
£16.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leifheit Knobi King Proline
£14.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Profi Plus Baking Peel
£19.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Stirring Whisk 21 cm
£20.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver Mortar K1823155
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Wall Roller Holder Parat ComfortLine
£20.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Fat Separator Jug
£16.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Vino Foil Cutter
£17.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Egg slicer Duplex
£15.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Film Cutter Perfect-Cutter
prodImage
£18.18
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£19.38
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon US
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: £7.33
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel