WMF Profi Plus Wok Turner 36.2 cm (18.7496.6030)

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF Profi Plus Wok Turner 36.2 cm (18.7496.6030)
from £16.952 offersManufacturer: WMFPrice History
• Wok Turner
• Material: Cromargan stainless steel, specialty plastic
• Heat resistant up to 260°C
• Line: Profi Plus
• Dimensions: L 36.2 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£16.95
Shipping: £3.95
Best Prices
£17.11
Shipping: £4.49

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Profi Plus Wok Slice Non Stick Head 18 7496 6030
WMF Profi Plus Wok Slice Non Stick Head, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Cooking Utensils
prodImage
£16.95
£20.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
WMF Stainless Steel Profi Plus Wok Lifter B00080XD92
The rounded bowl of the spoon fits the shape of the wok Made of Cromargan stainless steel Enables you to turn even larger quantities of vegetables or meat in a wok Dishwasher safe Can easily serve your food from the wok without any additional utensils
prodImage
£17.11
£21.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Wok Turner
Material: Cromargan stainless steel, specialty plastic
Heat resistant up to 260°C
Line: Profi Plus
Dimensions: L 36.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Profi Plus Wok Turner 36.2 cm (18.7496.6030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Westmark Salad spinner Fortuna
£16.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Vino Foil Cutter
£17.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Wall Roller Holder Parat ComfortLine
£20.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Stirring Whisk 27 cm
£17.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Fat Separator Jug
£16.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Egg slicer Duplex
£15.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Film Cutter Perfect-Cutter
£18.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westmark Cherry pitter Kernex
£15.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Nutmeg grater
£20.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blomus Delara bread basket large
£19.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
WMF Profi Plus Wok Turner 36.2 cm (18.7496.6030)
compleatcookshop
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£17.11
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel