WMF Nuova coffee measuring spoon

Price History
• Coffee measuring spoon
• Material: Cromargan 18/10 stainless steel
• Features: Rustproof, shape-retentive, hygienic, acid-resistant, indestructible
• Length: 14.5 cm
• Dishwasher-safe and easy to care for
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Nuova coffee measuring spoon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Coffee Measure Spoon Set 7 Pieces Pieces Measuring Spoon Measuring Cups, Rustproof Polished Stainless Steel
Length: 14.5 cm; Consumption: approx. 7g painted coffee powder – Item Number: 1291976040 Material: Polished Cromargan stainless steel 18/10 polished. Rustproof, dishwasher-safe, keeps its shape, hygienic, acid-proof and indestructible Design: Jutta Keil Collection Nuova In high-quality gift wrap
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: Free
WMF Coffee Measure Spoon Nuova Cromargan Stainless Steel Stainless Polished ‎12.9197.6040
WMF Coffee Measure Spoon Nuova Cromargan Stainless Steel Stainless Polished, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Cutlery > Single Cutlery Pieces
prodImage
£19.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coffee measuring spoon
Material: Cromargan 18/10 stainless steel
Features: Rustproof, shape-retentive, hygienic, acid-resistant, indestructible
Length: 14.5 cm
Dishwasher-safe and easy to care for

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Nuova coffee measuring spoon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

Similar Priced Products

Westmark Fat Separator Jug
£15.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Cube Timer (38.2040)
£14.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rösle Silicone Dough Scraper 32 cm (12460)
£16.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Contigo Swish
£14.58
Compare Prices
12 offers
Leifheit Knobi King Proline
£14.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyliss Susi 3 Garlic Press
£14.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leifheit Perfect Cut foil cutter
£14.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126
£16.80
Compare Prices
14 offers
Rösle Dough scraper 20 cm
£15.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Nuova coffee measuring spoon
coseon-de
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel