Alessi ASG16 Magic Bunny Toothpick Holder

Manufacturer: Alessi
Alessi ASG16 Magic Bunny Toothpick Holder
from £25.003 offersManufacturer: AlessiPrice History
• Toothpick holder
• Material: Plastic
• Diameter: 7.5 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H14 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£25.00
Shipping: £3.99
Best Prices
£29.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi - ASG16 GR - Magic Bunny, Toothpick holder, Green ASG16 B
Alessi - ASG16 GR - Magic Bunny, Toothpick holder, Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Other Food Preparation & Tools
prodImage
£25.00
£28.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
A di Alessi Magic Bunny Toothpick, Yellow (ASG16 Y) , 12 x 8.5 x 35 cm B000FVAJBE
Made of PMMA A di Alessi Yellow
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
A di Alessi Magic Bunny Toothpick Holder, Green (ASG16 GR) B000FVC2OG
Magic Bunny Toothpick holder In PMMA Green colour Designed by Stefano Giovannoni Dimensions: 8.5cm x 17cm x 8.5cm
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
7.5 Centimetre
Dimensions
Dimensions:H14 Centimetre
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi ASG16 Magic Bunny Toothpick Holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.21
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 4 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£65.87
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 3 Prices
Alessi NF01
£116.29
Alessi NF01Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£63.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 12 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi Teekanne Bombe
£300.00
Alessi Teekanne BombeCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

WMF Vino Wine Pump
£24.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Dough Scraper Profi Plus 26 cm
£22.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Parat Plus
£27.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Sommelier Wine Pourer
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Swiss Classic carving knife 19 cm
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Delara bread basket L
£24.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zwilling Twin L multipurpose scissors
£21.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Delara bread basket large
£19.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
WMF Nutmeg grater
£21.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi ASG16 Magic Bunny Toothpick Holder
fangood
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel