Zwilling Twin L multipurpose scissors

Price History
• Multipurpose Scissors
• Stainless: Yes
• Dimensions: L20.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Twin L multipurpose scissors
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ZWILLING Twin L Multi Purpose Shears, 23cm B009DGPVEM
Stainless special formula steel guarantees durable products Precision grinding ensures an easy and accurate cut Fibre-glass reinforced plastic handles are shatter-proof and comfortable to use The built-in rotary opener loosens stiff lids The low weight and ergonomic handles make the TWIN L especially handy
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Zwilling 41370-001-0 Multi-Purpose Scissors, Universal Scissors, Length: 21 cm, Stainless Special Steel/Plastic, Twin L, Black B00008WUU8
Precision grinding ensures an easy and accurate cut Fibre-glass reinforced plastic handles are shatter-proof and comfortable to use The built-in rotary opener loosens stiff lids
prodImage
£25.22
£31.06
Shipping: £5.84
with shipping: £5.84
ZWILLING Twin L Multi-purpose Shear YTMT1170_37468415
The lightweight and ergonomic handle makes the scissors especially handy. Precision cut blades made of stainless steel provide exceptional sharpness. and can be used to cut a wide variety of materials, including paper, thick cardboard, fabric, and carpet. The integrated screw top opener in the handle is also helpful when opening tight screw tops. The precision grinding ensures easy and accurate cutting. Rust-resistant special steel combined with shatter-proof, fiberglass-reinforced plastic handles. The lightweight and ergonomic handle makes the scissors especially handy. Zwilling Blade Length: 23cm
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Zwilling Twin Multi-purpose Scissors, Universal Scissors, Length: 23 cm, Stainless Special Steel/Plastic
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L20.5 cm
Stainless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Twin L multipurpose scissors
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zwilling

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Honing steel 230 mm
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AdHoc VA10
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Cucumber slicer
£22.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Nutmeg grater
£21.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Glass lid 30 cm 28097812
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Wall Roller Holder Parat ComfortLine
£21.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi ASG16 Magic Bunny Toothpick Holder
£22.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weber Grill Smoking board (17522)
£24.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Sommelier Wine Pourer
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brabantia Paper towel holder
£20.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Twin L multipurpose scissors
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£25.22
Shipping: £5.84
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel