WMF Basic water carafe 1.5 l

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF Basic water carafe 1.5 l
from £67.54to £70.732 offersManufacturer: WMF
• Water carafe
• Material: Cromargan, Glass, Plastic, Silicone, Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: No
• Volume: 1.5 L
• Diameter: 11.3 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H32.7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WMF Basic water carafe 1.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Basic Water Decanter 1.5L Height 32.7cm Close-Up Stopper Glass Cromargan Stainless Steel 617726040
Product Description The basic collection includes water carafes with practical closeup stoppers from design agency kohler & Wilms. The tilt...
prodImage
£67.54
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Haushaltskleinger?¤te WMF Basic Wasserkaraffe 1.5l NEW 617726040
Haushaltskleinger?¤te WMF Basic Wasserkaraffe 1.5l NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£70.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:11.3 Centimetre
Dimensions:H32.7 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
No
Material
Cromargan, Glass, Plastic, Silicone, Stainless Steel
Volume
1.5 L

Price History

1M
WMF Basic water carafe 1.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
WMF Basic water carafe 1.5 l
prodImage
£67.54
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£70.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel