Villeroy & Boch Maxima decanter carafe

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Maxima decanter carafe
from £44.85to £67.465 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Villeroy & Boch Maxima Decanter Carafe
• Material: Crystal Glass
• Design: Classic, large-volume goblets
• Dimensions: Height 23 cm, Diameter 20.7 cm, Capacity 1.00 l
• Ideal for wine enthusiasts, optimal aroma development
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Maxima decanter carafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Red Wine Decanter 1L Clear Bottle Villeroy and Boch Maxima 11-3731-0230
Red Wine Decanter 1L Clear Bottle Villeroy and Boch Maxima, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.85 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch Maxima Decanter, 1 Litre, Crystal Glass, Clear HX-B3JP-P4BC
Elegant decanter carafe of the gourmet glass series Maxima made of high-quality crystal glass for stylish moments of enjoyment, Ideal for wine lovers The glass shape of the carafe allows the optimal development of the aromas, Wines are presented attractively thanks to brilliant crystal glass The think glass base of the carafe ensures stability, The elegant glass design is stylishly combined with the glasses of any collection Also suitable for catering: High quality crystal glass ensures dishwasher safe and long-lasting shine Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Maxima decanter (1 Litre), Material: crystal glass, Colour: clear
prodImage
£44.86
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Maxima Decanter, 1 Litre, Crystal Glass, Clear HX-B3JP-P4BC
Elegant decanter carafe of the gourmet glass series Maxima made of high-quality crystal glass for stylish moments of enjoyment, Ideal for wine lovers The glass shape of the carafe allows the optimal development of the aromas, Wines are presented attractively thanks to brilliant crystal glass The think glass base of the carafe ensures stability, The elegant glass design is stylishly combined with the glasses of any collection Also suitable for catering: High quality crystal glass ensures dishwasher safe and long-lasting shine Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Maxima decanter (1 Litre), Material: crystal glass, Colour: clear
prodImage
£52.47
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Maxima Decanter 1137310230
Villeroy & Boch Maxima Decanter, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Bar & Beverage Equipment > Commercial Coffee, Cocoa & Tea Equipment > Coffee & Tea Dispensers > Carafes & Decanters
prodImage
£53.02
Shipping: Free
Vivo Villeroy 26 Boch Group Villeroy & Boch Maxima Decanter, 1 Litre, Crystal Glass, Clear
Villeroy and Boch Maxima Decanter Villeroy and Boch Maxima Decanter Key Features: Designed for Wine: The Maxima Decanter is specifically designed...
prodImage
£67.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Villeroy & Boch Maxima Decanter Carafe
Material: Crystal Glass
Design: Classic, large-volume goblets
Dimensions: Height 23 cm, Diameter 20.7 cm, Capacity 1.00 l
Ideal for wine enthusiasts, optimal aroma development

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Maxima decanter carafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Villeroy & Boch Maxima decanter carafe
premierlifestore
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.85 / Unit
Premier Life Store
prodImage
£44.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.47
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£53.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel