WMF Basic water carafe 1 l

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF Basic water carafe 1 l
from £32.62to £53.073 offersManufacturer: WMF
• Water carafe
• Material: Cromargan, Glass, Plastic, Silicone, Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: No
• Volume: 1 L
• Dimensions: H29 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WMF Basic water carafe 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Basic Water Decanter, Black, 1 Litre B01B1M9J34
The Close-up stopper opens and closes automatically thanks to a tilt mechanism Material: Glass and plastic Wash by hand
prodImage
£32.62
Shipping: Free
WMF Closeup 617706600 Basic Water Carafe with Lid, 1 Litre, Copper, Multicoloured, 38 x 13.7 x 29 cm B01B1M3A7K
Height: 29 cm; volume: 1L, Item number: 0617706000 Material: High quality glass carafe with silicone rim and design Closeup Cromargan rustproof 18/10 stainless steel Closeup fastener: The Lock To Put On or take a tilt mechanism opens and closes automatically while pouring. Ice and Fruit pieces the due to integrated screen Zurückgehalten. The carafe fits inside the drinks compartment of a conventional fridge. Water Jug: Hand wash only. The clasp can be removed for cleaning and can be in the dishwasher.
prodImage
£48.81
Shipping: Free
‎WMF WMF Basic Water Decanter 1L Height 29 cm Close-Up Stopper Glass Cromargan® Stain ‎06.1770.6040
WMF Basic Water Decanter 1L Height 29 cm Close-Up Stopper Glass Cromargan® Stain, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Decanters
prodImage
£53.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H29 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
No
Material
Cromargan, Glass, Plastic, Silicone, Stainless Steel
Volume
1 L

Price History

1M
WMF Basic water carafe 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
WMF Basic water carafe 1 l
prodImage
£32.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.81
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£53.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel