WMF Basic water carafe with handle 1.5 l

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF Basic water carafe with handle 1.5 l
from £36.78to £43.143 offersManufacturer: WMF
• Water carafe
• Material: Cromargan, Glass, Plastic, Silicone, Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: No
• Volume: 1.5 L
• Diameter: 9.5 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H31 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WMF Basic water carafe with handle 1.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Close-Up Stopper Glass Cromargan Basic Water Decanter, Black, Height 31 cm, 1.5 Litre 14.92_28.14_18MAY_B00WMBM8BE
Height: 31 cm Volume: 1.5l Item number: 0618046040 Material: Heat resistant glass carafe made of borosilicate glass - suitable for hot and cold drinks with silicone edge and CloseUp closure made of Cromargan rust-free stainless steel 18/10 CloseUp closure: The smart closure that opens and closes automatically thanks to a tilt mechanism for pouring. Ice and pieces of fruit are held back by the integrated screen The carafe fits into the drink compartment of any conventional refrigerator. Carafe: Hand-wash. The closure can be disassembled for cleaning and is dishwasher safe.
prodImage
£36.78
Shipping: Free
WMF Close-Up Stopper Glass Cromargan Basic Water Decanter, Black, Height 31 cm, 1.5 Litre AMZDE_14.98_27.50_25MAY_B00WMBM8BE
prodImage
£38.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
WMF Close-Up Stopper Glass Cromargan Basic Water Decanter, Black, Height 31 cm, 1.5 Litre AMZFR_18.03_31.55_08MAY_B00WMBM8BE
prodImage
£43.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:9.5 Centimetre
Dimensions:H31 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
No
Material
Cromargan, Glass, Plastic, Silicone, Stainless Steel
Volume
1.5 L

Price History

1M
WMF Basic water carafe with handle 1.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
WMF Basic water carafe with handle 1.5 l
Hillrichs E-commerce
prodImage
£36.78
Shipping: Free
MK toys&more
prodImage
£38.11
Shipping: Free
Kleiner Elf
prodImage
£43.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel