Blomus Basic tray 15 x 25 cm

Price History
• Tray
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: L25 cm x W15 Centimetre x H1.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Basic tray 15 x 25 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
blomus "Basic Matt Brushed Tray, Stainless Steel, 15 x 25 cm, Silver B00XU0ZD2M
Design: Flöz Design Combines great product design with superior function. Easy to clean dishwasher safe mix and match within the BASIC range Material: Stainless Steel Colour: Silver Dimensions: 25 x 15 x 1,5 cm
prodImage
£21.39
Shipping: Free
blomus "Basic Matt Brushed Tray, Stainless Steel, 15 x 25 cm L Stainless Steel 63612
blomus "Basic Matt Brushed Tray, Stainless Steel, 15 x 25 cm L Stainless Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Serving Trays
prodImage
£36.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L25 cm x W15 Centimetre x H1.5 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Basic tray 15 x 25 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blomus

Blomus Delara bread basket L
£31.92
Blomus Delara bread basket LCompare 3 Prices
Blomus Delara bread basket large
£19.75
Blomus Delara bread basket largeCompare 3 Prices
Blomus Splash water carafe 1 l
£18.08
Blomus Splash water carafe 1 lCompare 3 Prices
Blomus Acqua water carafe 1l
£30.03
Blomus Acqua water carafe 1lCompare 2 Prices
Blomus Leverman Pro Corkscrew
£22.28
Blomus Leverman Pro CorkscrewCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Navetta
£34.50
Blomus NavettaCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Bottle Carrier Wires 68460
£31.00
Blomus Bottle Carrier Wires 68460Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Basic tray 13 x 22 cm
£21.00
Blomus Basic tray 13 x 22 cmCompare 3 Prices
Blomus Wires Basket L
£14.00
Blomus Wires Basket LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Vapiano Soup Bowl Set 2-piece
£22.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi ASG23 P Cico egg cup
£20.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon bowl
£17.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock flat bowl
£20.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Bowl Ø14 cm
£22.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic French Bowl
£22.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blomus Basic tray 15 x 25 cm
prodImage
£21.39
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£36.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel