Villeroy & Boch NewMoon bowl

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon bowl
from £17.82to £18.953 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• New Moon Bowl 140 ml
• Material: Premium Porcelain
• Asymmetric design with light and shadow effects
• Versatile use for serving soups, dips, salads
• Dishwasher and microwave safe
• Dimensions: 13 x 13 x 4.5 cm, Weight: 250 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon bowl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch New Moon Individual Bowl 1042643900
Villeroy & Boch New Moon Individual Bowl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£17.82
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon bowl, small bowl for delicious desserts or sauces, premium porcelain, white, dishwasher safe, 10-4264-3900 B084QXRGCJ
For any occasion: this small bowl is ideal for both day-to-day use and for beautifully decorated dinner tables Mix and match in many ways: its sleek and minimalist design makes the small bowl easy to combine with many other crockery ranges Lovely gift idea: this small bowl is an excellent gift for close friends, family and anyone who loves unusual designs Quality made in Germany: the NewMoon crockery range is dishwasher and microwave safe and is ideal for day-to-day use as well as special occasions Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewMoon bowl, dimensions: 13 x 13 x 4.5 cm, weight: 250 g (item no. 10-4264-3900)
prodImage
£18.72
£23.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Villeroy & Boch Small bowl NewMoon - ø 13 cm 1042643900
Made from premium porcelain Ideal for serving tapas, snacks and sauces, Weight: 0.551155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
New Moon Bowl 140 ml
Material: Premium Porcelain
Asymmetric design with light and shadow effects
Versatile use for serving soups, dips, salads
Dishwasher and microwave safe
Dimensions: 13 x 13 x 4.5 cm, Weight: 250 g

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon bowl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch NewWave bowl 12 x 12 cm
£19.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Flow coffee saucer
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Cottage Bowl 0.75l
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Soup Bowl
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon Bowl 500 ml
£15.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Reisbol
£20.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Gris French Bowl
£22.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon bowl
hartsofstur
prodImage
£17.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.72
Shipping: £4.49
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel