Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic French Bowl

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic French Bowl
from £22.993 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• French Bowl
• Material: Premium Porcelain
• Dishwasher safe, microwave safe
• Capacity: 0.75 liters
• Dimensions: Height 7.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic French Bowl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic, Round Premium Porcelain Bowl with Playful Flower Decoration, Dishwasher Safe, 750 ml, White, 15 cm B007Q0A5ZM
Welcome to the summer garden: With the romantic, playful decoration of Mariefleur, you can capture the country atmosphere of a summer garden and bring home the romantic country style Mariefleur charm: The round bowl made of bright white premium porcelain decorate pastel flower motifs in atmospheric harmony Perfectly shaped porcelain: The gentle curves and the filigree red line on the edge give the elegant bowl its playful elegance Quality Made in Germany: The Mariefleur Basic Bowl is dishwasher and microwave safe and suitable for both everyday use and festive occasions Scope of supply: 1x Villeroy and Boch Mariefleur Basic Bowl, filling capacity: 750 ml, weight: 385g (Item No. 10-4100-1931)
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
French Bowl - Mariefleur De Basic (0.75l) Villeroy & Boch 10-4100-1931
French Bowl - Mariefleur De Basic (0.75l) Villeroy & Boch, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch Dessert Bowl - Mariefleur Basic Floral (0.75l) 10-4100-1931
Villeroy & Boch Dessert Bowl - Mariefleur Basic Floral (0.75l), Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
Product Details
French Bowl
Material: Premium Porcelain
Dishwasher safe, microwave safe
Capacity: 0.75 liters
Dimensions: Height 7.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic French Bowl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Gris French Bowl
£22.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Vapiano Soup Bowl Set 2-piece
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Bowl
£23.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Bowl 0.60l
£24.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave bowl 12 x 12 cm
£19.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Guzzini Spin & Store Salad Spinner 5 l
£24.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon medium bowl
£24.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Bowl 600 ml
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic French Bowl
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
premierlifestore
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
labelr
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel