Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock serving plate

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock serving plate
from £24.865 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & BochPrice History
• Plate
• Design: Black-Grey, rectangular shape
• Material: Porcelain
• Surface: Matte textured, slate look
• Dishwasher safe
• Dimensions: W 28 cm, H 1.4 cm, D 16.9 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£24.86
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / Unit

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Serving Platter Black, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Large Platter, Serving Board, Dining Table, Dinnerware, Tableware, Premium Porcelain B0873T7D58
Elegant crockery: Brighten up your mealtimes with this modern, beautifully shaped plate that’s ideal for showcasing main dishes Unique texture: The surface is reminiscent of slate and its slightly rough texture is pleasing and unique Mix and match: Combine this material reminiscent of slate with shiny crockery to create striking contrasts you’ll never get tired of Lovely gift idea: Surprise your loved ones with this modern and versatile multi-functional plate that never fails to impress Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock rectangular multi-functional plate, dimensions: 28 x 17 x 1 cm, weight: 544 g (item no. 10-4239-2772)
prodImage
£24.86
Shipping: Free
Serving Plate Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Plate VB10-4239-2772
Serving Plate Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Dining Sets
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / Unit
Serving Plate Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Noir Plate VB10-4239-2772
Serving Plate Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Noir Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Dining Sets
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Serving Platter Black, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Large Platter, Serving Board, Dining Table, Dinnerware, Tableware, Premium Porcelain XV-HNRT-0F7G
Elegant crockery: Brighten up your mealtimes with this modern, beautifully shaped plate that’s ideal for showcasing main dishes Unique texture: The surface is reminiscent of slate and its slightly rough texture is pleasing and unique Mix and match: Combine this material reminiscent of slate with shiny crockery to create striking contrasts you’ll never get tired of Lovely gift idea: Surprise your loved ones with this modern and versatile multi-functional plate that never fails to impress Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock rectangular multi-functional plate, dimensions: 28 x 17 x 1 cm, weight: 544 g (item no. 10-4239-2772)
prodImage
£25.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Villeroy & Boch Rock Noire Rectangular Plate 1042392772
Villeroy & Boch Rock Noire Rectangular Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£29.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plate
Design: Black-Grey, rectangular shape
Material: Porcelain
Surface: Matte textured, slate look
Dishwasher safe
Dimensions: W 28 cm, H 1.4 cm, D 16.9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock serving plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch NewMoon medium bowl
£24.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Bowl 0.60l
£24.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Reisbol
£20.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Villeroy & Boch Cellini Bowl 0.75 l
£25.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Vieux Luxemburg Bottle 0.75l
£23.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Basic tray 15 x 25 cm
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Bowl
£23.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic French Bowl
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock serving plate
prodImage
£24.86
Shipping: Free
labelr
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / Unit
premierlifestore
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / Unit
prodImage
£25.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel