Villeroy & Boch NewWave Bowl 0.60l

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Bowl 0.60l
from £24.50to £27.427 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Bowl
• Material: Porcelain
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Volume: 0.6 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Bowl 0.60l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Serving Bowl Soup Salad Premium Porcelain White Gift 1025256500
Villeroy & Boch Serving Bowl Soup Salad Premium Porcelain White Gift, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.50 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch Bowl Premium Porcelain White New Wave VB1025251909
Villeroy & Boch Bowl Premium Porcelain White New Wave, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.50 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch – NewWave Cereal Bowl White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Salad Bowl, Fruit Bowl, Ceramic Bowl, New Wave Bowl, Ramen Bowl, Pasta Bowl, Premium Porcelain J1-GC0I-LXAQ
Square bowl with curved lines for smaller dishes such as soups, Starters, cereals or desserts, Stylish addition to every table Optimum depth for a variety of dishes such as salad, soup or muesli, Trendy shape is an eye-catcher on every table set Also suitable for gastronomy thanks to ergonomic shape and shock and impact resistant edges, Perfect addition to the entire NewWave range Dishwasher safe, Suitable for microwaves and ovens up to 200 °C, High quality: Premium Porcelain Made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewWave Bowl, Capacity: 600 ml, Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: White
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch – NewWave Cereal Bowl White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Salad Bowl, Fruit Bowl, Ceramic Bowl, New Wave Bowl, Ramen Bowl, Pasta Bowl, Premium Porcelain B0000C8XV4
Square bowl with curved lines for smaller dishes such as soups, Starters, cereals or desserts, Stylish addition to every table Optimum depth for a variety of dishes such as salad, soup or muesli, Trendy shape is an eye-catcher on every table set Also suitable for gastronomy thanks to ergonomic shape and shock and impact resistant edges, Perfect addition to the entire NewWave range Dishwasher safe, Suitable for microwaves and ovens up to 200 °C, High quality: Premium Porcelain Made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewWave Bowl, Capacity: 600 ml, Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: White
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Cup, Premium Porcelain, White 1025251900
Round bowl with curved lines for smaller dishes such as soups, starters, cereals or desserts, Stylish for everyday use Optimum depth for a wide variety of dishes such as salad, soup or muesli, Trendy shape makes every set table an eye-catcher It's great to use when catering thanks to its ergonomic shape as well as shock and impact resistant edges, Perfect addition to the entire NewWave range Dishwasher safe, Microwave and oven suitable up to 200 ° C, High quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1 Villeroy & Boch NewWave cup (600 ml), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: White, Weight: 0.94 Pounds, Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
prodImage
£27.42
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch New Wave Bowl 1025251900
Villeroy & Boch New Wave Bowl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£27.42
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch New Wave Square Bowl 1025251909
Villeroy & Boch New Wave Square Bowl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£27.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Porcelain
Volume
0.6 L

Price History

1M
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Bowl 0.60l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Guzzini Spin & Store Salad Spinner 5 l
£24.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon medium bowl
£24.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Villeroy & Boch Cellini Bowl 0.75 l
£25.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Vieux Luxemburg Bottle 0.75l
£23.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Basic tray 15 x 25 cm
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic French Bowl
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Reisbol
£20.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Bowl 0.60l
labelr
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.50 / Unit
premierlifestore
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.50 / Unit
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel