Villeroy & Boch Side dish bowl 20cm Anmut

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Side dish bowl 20cm Anmut
from £15.04to £30.532 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Side dish bowl
• Material: Porcelain
• Diameter: 200 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Villeroy & Boch Side dish bowl 20cm Anmut
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Anmut 20 cm Pickle Dish B0001UZPAE
Timeless grace and playful charm - Villeroy & Boch offers this and more with the Anmut collection It is inspired by designs from the fifties Served on this versatile bowl, appetisers, finger food or delicious side dishes look particularly appetising Rice, potatoes and other side dishes find a place here High quality: Premium Bone china, dishwasher safe and microwaveable Scope of delivery: 1 x Villeroy & Boch, Anmut, side dish round (20 cm), Material: Premium Bone Porcelain, Colour: white (Art.-No. 10-4545-3570)
prodImage
£15.04
£19.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Villeroy & Boch Anmut Platinum No.1 20 cm Pickle Dish B003E47656
Villeroy & Boch offers the ultimate in elegance for every dining table. The timeless Anmut Platinum No.1 and No.2 collections are characterised by a white and an elegant platinum decor. This bowl feels at home at lunch as well as a festive dinner, be it brunch with friends, a lazy lunch or a elegantly set table The very hard material combined with the fine premium bone porcelain makes it very stable. The decor is completely dishwasher-safe and microwave-safe
prodImage
£30.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
200 mm
Material
Porcelain

Price History

1M
Villeroy & Boch Side dish bowl 20cm Anmut
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch NewMoon Bowl 500 ml
£15.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Dip Bowl
£14.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Villeroy & Boch Cottage Bowl 0.75l
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave dip bowl 8.5 x 8.5 cm
£12.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon bowl
£17.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Flow coffee saucer
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon dipping bowl
£11.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Side dish bowl 20cm Anmut
prodImage
£15.04
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£30.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel