Alessi ASG23 AZ Egg Cup Cico

Price History
• Egg Cup
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi ASG23 AZ Egg Cup Cico
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi A di Cico Egg Cup with Salt Castor and Spoon - Blue ASG23AZ
Alessi A di Cico Egg Cup with Salt Castor and Spoon - Blue, Collectables > Kitchen & Home > Dinnerware & Serveware > Egg Cups
prodImage
£23.76
£30.71
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lowest total price
A di Alessi Cico Eggcup, Blue (ASG23 AZ),B 3cm, H 6cm B000FV8O4I
Applying new, fun designs to everyday household items, Alessi has done it again with this all-in-one egg server Crafted from durable PMMA thermoplastic resin; measures 3 inches wide, 2 inches long, 4-1/4 inches high Holds eggs in the head, with the hat serving as a salt shaker, and the spoon just waiting to dig in Available in a choice of colors; peruse all A di Alessi household items to find like-minded, whimsical pieces Designed by Stefano Giovannoni in 2009; dishwasher safe
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi ASG23 AZ Egg Cup, Plastic, Blue
Cico egg cup made of polymethyl methacrylate, designed by Stefano Giovannoni in 2000. The hat has a lid that can hold salt with a hole at the top for molding. Dishwasher safe Collection A di Alessi. 3 inches wide, 4 inches long, 5 inches high., Manufacturer: Alessi
prodImage
£24.00
£30.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
A di Alessi Cico Eggcup, Blue (ASG23 AZ),B 3cm, H 6cm
AdiAlessiCicoEggcup,Blue(ASG23AZ),B3cm,H6cm Createdwiththeaimoftoembodythecomplexsystemof"affectivecodes"inasimpleanddaily-usedproduct...
prodImage
£31.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi ASG23 AZ Egg Cup Cico
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Reviews

Latest
Fun for the children
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/03/2025
|
The product are very good quality which you would expect with the Alessi range
Great product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/10/2024
|
Great product and very eye catching. Kids love it also, they enjoy eating their eggs from this egg holder. Unique design.
Excellent seller and product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/03/2024
|
Quick shipment! Very cute and practical
Not the eggcup you hoped it is
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
26/08/2022
|
Everything is in the title... I thought I was buying an eggcup but I received a magnet instead. Don't be scammed!
Don't be deceived
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/09/2021
|
This item was purchased on the understanding it was an actual egg cup. ...sadly, all that arrives was a miniature fridge magnet which had to be returned for a refund.
With reviews from

Alessi ASG23 AZ Egg Cup Cico Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 18 reviews
5
15
4
0
3
0
2
1
2

More from Alessi

Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£68.00
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezerCompare 4 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.49
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£35.00
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi NF01
£104.02
Alessi NF01Compare 3 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£72.00
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 2 Prices
Alessi MGSAL Salt Shaker
£64.35
Alessi MGSAL Salt ShakerCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi ASG23 P Cico egg cup
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Bowl Ø14 cm
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Side dish bowl 20cm Anmut
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic French Bowl
£22.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch For Me Bol
£18.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Bowl
£24.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Vapiano Soup Bowl Set 2-piece
£22.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Vieux Luxemburg Bottle 0.75l
£27.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Bowl 0.60l
£22.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alessi ASG23 AZ Egg Cup Cico
sinclairscollectables
prodImage
£23.76
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Sinclairs Collectables
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£31.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel