Villeroy & Boch Cellini Bowl 0.75 l

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Cellini Bowl 0.75 l
from £25.90to £28.322 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Bowl
• Material: Porcelain
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Microwave Safe: Yes
• Volume: 0.75 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Villeroy & Boch Cellini Bowl 0.75 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Cellini 0.75 Litre Bowl B0001UZLT4
Round bowl with classic relief for small treats such as soups, starters, mueslis or desserts, elegant for everyday use Size ideal for small meals, can be filled as desired, ideal combination with the Cellini tableware Also suitable for catering thanks to its handy shape, stackable inside each other, shock and impact resistant edges Dishwasher and microwave safe, high quality: premium porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Cellini bowl (750 ml), material: premium porcelain, colour: white
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Villeroy and Boch Cellini - Bowl 0.75l - 1046001900
Villeroy and Boch Cellini - Bowl 0.75l - 1046001900, Pottery, Ceramics & Glass > Decorative Cookware & Tableware > Bowls
prodImage
£28.32
£32.27
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Porcelain
Microwave Safe
Yes
Volume
0.75 L

Price History

1M
Villeroy & Boch Cellini Bowl 0.75 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Vapiano Soup Bowl Set 2-piece
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon medium bowl
£24.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Guzzini Spin & Store Salad Spinner 5 l
£24.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Bowl 0.60l
£24.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Villeroy & Boch Vieux Luxemburg Bottle 0.75l
£23.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Reisbol
£20.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Villeroy & Boch Cellini Bowl 0.75 l
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
dawsonsdeptstoreoutlet
prodImage
£28.32
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel