Villeroy & Boch NewMoon medium bowl

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon medium bowl
from £24.80to £35.426 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Villeroy & Boch NewMoon Bowl
• Material: Premium Porcelain
• Dishwasher and microwave safe
• Dimensions: 23.5 x 23.5 x 8.5 cm, Weight: 1.01 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon medium bowl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon round bowl M, medium-sized bowl for soups and fresh salads, premium porcelain, white, dishwasher safe 4003686386594_SFP
For any occasion: this medium-sized bowl is ideal for both day-to-day use and for beautifully decorated dinner tables Mix and match in many ways: its sleek and minimalist design makes the bowl easy to combine with many other crockery ranges Lovely gift idea: this medium-sized bowl is an excellent gift for close friends, family and anyone who loves unusual designs Quality made in Germany: the NewMoon crockery range is dishwasher and microwave safe and is ideal for day-to-day use as well as special occasions Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewMoon round bowl M, dimensions: 23. 5 x 23. 5 x 8. 5 cm, weight: 1. 01 kg (item no. 10-4264-3170)
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon round bowl M, medium-sized bowl for soups and fresh salads, premium porcelain, white, dishwasher safe 4003686386594_SFP
For any occasion: this medium-sized bowl is ideal for both day-to-day use and for beautifully decorated dinner tables Mix and match in many ways: its sleek and minimalist design makes the bowl easy to combine with many other crockery ranges Lovely gift idea: this medium-sized bowl is an excellent gift for close friends, family and anyone who loves unusual designs Quality made in Germany: the NewMoon crockery range is dishwasher and microwave safe and is ideal for day-to-day use as well as special occasions Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewMoon round bowl M, dimensions: 23. 5 x 23. 5 x 8. 5 cm, weight: 1. 01 kg (item no. 10-4264-3170)
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon Porcelain Bowl 2.2 Litre White 1042643170
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon Porcelain Bowl 2.2 Litre White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
Serving Bowl - Villeroy & Boch Medium Salad Bowl Newmoon VB(10-4264-3170)
Serving Bowl - Villeroy & Boch Medium Salad Bowl Newmoon, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Serving Bowl - Villeroy & Boch Medium Bowl New moon VB(10-4264-3170)
Serving Bowl - Villeroy & Boch Medium Bowl New moon, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch New Moon Medium Salad Bowl 1042643170
Villeroy & Boch New Moon Medium Salad Bowl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£35.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon Bowl
Material: Premium Porcelain
Dishwasher and microwave safe
Dimensions: 23.5 x 23.5 x 8.5 cm, Weight: 1.01 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon medium bowl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Guzzini Spin & Store Salad Spinner 5 l
£24.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Bowl
£23.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Soup Bowl
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Vieux Luxemburg Bottle 0.75l
£23.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Gris French Bowl
£22.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Basic tray 15 x 25 cm
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon medium bowl
MightyHousewares
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
brandvine
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
premierlifestore
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel