Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc rectangular serving platter

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc rectangular serving platter
from £32.99to £41.026 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Serving Platter
• Material: Porcelain
• Surface: Matte Textured
• Dishwasherand Microwave-Safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc rectangular serving platter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch 10-4240-2281 Manufacture Rock Blanc Rectangular Serving, White Presentation Plate for Meat, Fish and Vegetables, Premium Porcelain S7-TIRY-IFHI
Extremely versatile: Use this large, beautifully shaped plate for succulent meat, melt-in-the-mouth fish or crunchy vegetables Unique texture: The surface is reminiscent of slate and its slightly rough texture is pleasing and unique Mix and match: Combine this material reminiscent of slate with shiny crockery to create striking contrasts you’ll never get tired of Straightforward cleaning: After use, pop your presentation plate in the dishwasher safe in the knowledge that the porcelain will look as good as new Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock blanc rectangular serving plate, dimensions: 35 x 18 x 1 cm, weight: 672 g (item no. 10-4240-2281)
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Serving Plate Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Rectangular Plate 1042402281
Serving Plate Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Rectangular Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection (White) 1042402281
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection (White), Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch 10-4240-2281 Manufacture Rock Blanc Rectangular Serving, White Presentation Plate for Meat, Fish and Vegetables, Premium Porcelain S7-TIRY-IFHI
Extremely versatile: Use this large, beautifully shaped plate for succulent meat, melt-in-the-mouth fish or crunchy vegetables Unique texture: The surface is reminiscent of slate and its slightly rough texture is pleasing and unique Mix and match: Combine this material reminiscent of slate with shiny crockery to create striking contrasts you’ll never get tired of Straightforward cleaning: After use, pop your presentation plate in the dishwasher safe in the knowledge that the porcelain will look as good as new Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock blanc rectangular serving plate, dimensions: 35 x 18 x 1 cm, weight: 672 g (item no. 10-4240-2281)
prodImage
£33.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Villeroy & Boch Plate - Manufacture Rock White Serving Plate 10-4240-2281
Villeroy & Boch Plate - Manufacture Rock White Serving Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Dining Sets
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Rectangular Serving Plate 1042402281
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Rectangular Serving Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£41.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Serving Platter
Material: Porcelain
Surface: Matte Textured
Dishwasherand Microwave-Safe

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc rectangular serving platter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc rectangular serving platter
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
premierlifestore
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
premierlifestore
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
Premier Life Store
prodImage
£33.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel