Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic breakfast plate

Price History
• Breakfast Plate
• Material: Premium Porcelain
• Dishwasher-safe, microwave-safe
• Dimensions: approx. 21.5 x 2.3 x 21.5 cm
• Series: Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic breakfast plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch - Mariefleur Breakfast Plate 21.5 cm Colored, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Small Plate for Salad and Dessert, Tableware, Premium Porcelain B007PY6TOA
Round breakfast plate with playful flower decoration, Ideal for use on the classic coffee or the breakfast table Small size is suitable for serving breakfast and desserts, Eye-catching flowers on the table Also suitable for catering thanks to its handy shape, Stackable in each other, Shock and impact resistant edges, Optimal size for the dishwasher Dishwasher and microwave safe, High quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic multicoloured breakfast plate (21 cm), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: white/multicoloured
prodImage
£20.17
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch - Mariefleur Breakfast Plate 21.5 cm Colored, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Small Plate for Salad and Dessert, Tableware, Premium Porcelain amazo-15.84-26057-26.9-a2a-troyN
Round breakfast plate with playful flower decoration, Ideal for use on the classic coffee or the breakfast table Small size is suitable for serving breakfast and desserts, Eye-catching flowers on the table Also suitable for catering thanks to its handy shape, Stackable in each other, Shock and impact resistant edges, Optimal size for the dishwasher Dishwasher and microwave safe, High quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic multicoloured breakfast plate (21 cm), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: white/multicoloured
prodImage
£20.17
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch - Mariefleur Breakfast Plate 21.5 cm Colored, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Small Plate for Salad and Dessert, Tableware, Premium Porcelain amazo-15.84-26057-26.9-a2a-troyN
Round breakfast plate with playful flower decoration, Ideal for use on the classic coffee or the breakfast table Small size is suitable for serving breakfast and desserts, Eye-catching flowers on the table Also suitable for catering thanks to its handy shape, Stackable in each other, Shock and impact resistant edges, Optimal size for the dishwasher Dishwasher and microwave safe, High quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic multicoloured breakfast plate (21 cm), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: white/multicoloured
prodImage
£20.17
Shipping: Free
Villeroy-&-Boch Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Multicoloured Breakfast Plate, 21 cm, Premium Porcelain, White/Multicoloured C-1041002640
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Multicoloured BreakfastPlate, 21 cm, Premium Porcelain, White/Multicoloured Round breakfast plate with...
prodImage
£25.21
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch – Mariefleur Basic Breakfast Plate, round premium porcelain plate with playful flower decoration, dishwasher safe, 21 cm JR-RI85-K7OV
Welcome to the summer garden: With the romantic, playful decoration of Mariefleur, you can capture the country atmosphere of a summer garden and bring home the romantic country style Mariefleur charm: The attractive food plate made of white premium porcelain is decorated with pleasant pastel flower motifs Perfectly shaped porcelain: The gentle curves and the filigree red line on the edge give the classic plate shape its playful elegance Quality Made in Germany: The Mariefleur Food Plate is dishwasher and microwave safe and is suitable for everyday use and for the festive coffee table Scope of supply: 1x Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Breakfast Plate, diameter: 21 cm, weight: 350g (Item No. 10-4100-2641)
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Breakfast Plate
Material: Premium Porcelain
Dishwasher-safe, microwave-safe
Dimensions: approx. 21.5 x 2.3 x 21.5 cm
Series: Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic breakfast plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic breakfast plate
prodImage
£20.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.17
Shipping: Free
TZB Supply
prodImage
£20.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel