Villeroy & Boch NewMoon dinner plate

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon dinner plate
from £21.13to £25.986 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Dinner plate
• Material: Premium porcelain
• Dimensions: Ø 27 cm, height 2.3 cm
• Dishwasher and microwave safe
• Distinctive rim shaped like a narrow crescent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon dinner plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon dinner plate, modern plate for day-to-day use and for beautifully decorated dinner tables, premium porcelain, dishwasher safe, white, 27 cm LV-TSMC-XIYT
Equipped for all occasions: this dinner plate is ideal for both day-to-day use and for beautifully decorated dinner tables Mix and match in many ways: its sleek and minimalist design makes the plate easy to combine with many other crockery ranges Lovely gift idea: this plate is an excellent gift for close friends, family and anyone who loves unusual designs Quality made in Germany: the NewMoon crockery range is dishwasher and microwave safe and is ideal for day-to-day use as well as special occasions Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy and Boch NewMoon dinner plate, dimensions: 27 x 27 x 2.5 cm, weight: 674 g (item no. 10-4264-2620)
prodImage
£21.13
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon dinner plate, modern plate for day-to-day use and for beautifully decorated dinner tables, premium porcelain, dishwasher safe, white, 27 cm LV-TSMC-XIYT
Equipped for all occasions: this dinner plate is ideal for both day-to-day use and for beautifully decorated dinner tables Mix and match in many ways: its sleek and minimalist design makes the plate easy to combine with many other crockery ranges Lovely gift idea: this plate is an excellent gift for close friends, family and anyone who loves unusual designs Quality made in Germany: the NewMoon crockery range is dishwasher and microwave safe and is ideal for day-to-day use as well as special occasions Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy and Boch NewMoon dinner plate, dimensions: 27 x 27 x 2.5 cm, weight: 674 g (item no. 10-4264-2620)
prodImage
£21.15
Shipping: Free
Flat Dinner Plate Villeroy & Boch New Moon Porcelain 27cm 1042642620
Flat Dinner Plate Villeroy & Boch New Moon Porcelain 27cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
Dinner Plate Villeroy & Boch NewMoon Porcelain 27cm White Plate 1042642620
Dinner Plate Villeroy & Boch NewMoon Porcelain 27cm White Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch Dinner Plate NewMoon - ø 27 cm 8V-4941-JGUI
Everything to please this plate always looks good whether on the everyday table or the one decorated for special occasions Versatile combinations The simple and minimalist design of this plate is restrained thus allowing various combinations Great gift idea This plate makes an ideal gift for friends of parents or lovers of original design Quality made in Germany. NewMoon crockery can be washed in the dishwasher and is microwave safe. It can be used every day as well as for special occasions Contents 1 x NewMoon Villeroy & Boch Plate Dimensions 27 x 27 x 2 5 cm Weight 674 g (Ref 10-4264-2620), Weight: 1.4770971554 Pounds, Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Villeroy & Boch New Moon Flat Plate 1042642620
Villeroy & Boch New Moon Flat Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dinner plate
Material: Premium porcelain
Dimensions: Ø 27 cm, height 2.3 cm
Dishwasher and microwave safe
Distinctive rim shaped like a narrow crescent

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon dinner plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon dinner plate
prodImage
£21.13
Shipping: Free
Premier Life Store
prodImage
£21.15
Shipping: Free
labelr
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
premierlifestore
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel