like. by Villeroy & Boch Perlemor Sand Breakfast Plate

• Dessert plate
• Material: porcelain
• Diameter: 24 cm
• Care instructions: microwave safe, dishwasher safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
like. by Villeroy & Boch Perlemor Sand Breakfast Plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
like. by Villeroy & Boch Group - Perlemor Sand Breakfast Plate 24 x 24 x 3 cm B09QST41B5
Sand tones and Scandinavian design: perfect for the delicious jam bread in the morning, but also a welcome guest at the table at brunch and dinner. Versatile: whether on the table or as a decorative element - with the breakfast plate from the Perlemor collection, you not only set your food skilfully in the spotlight, but also your favourite pieces of jewellery. Individuality and creativity: thanks to the effect glaze in a handmade pottery look, each individual piece is unique, which can be perfectly combined with other collections from Villeroy & Boch. High quality: premium porcelain made in Germany with individual design thanks to reactive glaze, microwave safe and dishwasher safe. Box contents: 1 x like. by Villeroy & Boch Perlemor Sand Breakfast Plate 24 x 24 x 3 cm, Material: Premium Porcelain Made in Germany, Colour: Sand
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dessert plate
Material: porcelain
Diameter: 24 cm
Care instructions: microwave safe, dishwasher safe

Price History

1M 3M
like. by Villeroy & Boch Perlemor Sand Breakfast Plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur Soup Plate 23cm
£27.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave soup plate
£25.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Soup Plate
£24.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Royal dinner plate 29 cm
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manoir breakfast plate
£24.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Artesano Breakfast Plate
£23.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon bowl 25 cm
£24.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
like. by Villeroy & Boch Perlemor Sand Breakfast Plate
Amazon EU
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel