Villeroy & Boch NewWave soup plate

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch NewWave soup plate
from £25.50to £36.154 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Soup Plate
• Material: Porcelain
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: L26 cm x W260 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewWave soup plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Soup Plate, Premium Porcelain, White GV-R9HK-MYXW
Modern soup plate in a curved form to serve delicious soup dish es whether used everyday or for special occasions Optimum depth for soups and stews with ingredients, wide rim for drip-free serving, trendy design as eye-catcher Thanks to its ergonomic shape it is also ideal for catering, can be carried by one hand, can be stacked on top of another, impact and shock-resistant edges, dish washer-safe dish washer and microwave safe, High quality: Premium porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewWave soup plate (24 cm), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: white
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Soup Plate, Premium Porcelain, White GV-R9HK-MYXW
Modern soup plate in a curved form to serve delicious soup dish es whether used everyday or for special occasions Optimum depth for soups and stews with ingredients, wide rim for drip-free serving, trendy design as eye-catcher Thanks to its ergonomic shape it is also ideal for catering, can be carried by one hand, can be stacked on top of another, impact and shock-resistant edges, dish washer-safe dish washer and microwave safe, High quality: Premium porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewWave soup plate (24 cm), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: white
prodImage
£30.78
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch New Wave Soup Plate 1025252709
Villeroy & Boch New Wave Soup Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£33.02
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Villeroy And Boch New Wave deep plate 24cm - 1025252709
Villeroy And Boch New Wave deep plate 24cm - 1025252709, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£36.15
£40.10
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L26 cm x W260 mm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Porcelain

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewWave soup plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch NewWave soup plate
Premier Life Store
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.78
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£33.02
Shipping: Free
dawsonsdeptstoreoutlet
prodImage
£36.15
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel