Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Dinner Plate 27 cm

Price History
• Dinner Plates
• Material: Porcelain
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Microwave Safe: Yes
• Diameter: 270 mm
• Weight: 550 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Dinner Plate 27 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch 1041002620 Mariefleur Basic Dinner Plate, 27 cm, Premium Porcelain White B007PY61AW
Elegant dinner plate with floral decor for stylish serving at any occasion, Also ideal as an original gift Size is suitable for serving of main dishes, cake or desserts, Can be combined with all Mariefleur products, The bright colours are an eye-catcher Thanks to its handy shape and portability with one hand, it is also ideal for gastronomy, Stackable, Shock and impact resistant edges, Dishwasher safe Dishwasher safe, Suitable for microwaves and ovens up to 200 °C, High quality: Premium Porcelain Made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Dinner plate, Dimensions: Ø 27 cm, Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: White
prodImage
£24.48
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch 1041002620 Mariefleur Basic Dinner Plate, 27 cm, Premium Porcelain White Z5-EETL-JXXJ
Elegant dinner plate with floral decor for stylish serving at any occasion, Also ideal as an original gift Size is suitable for serving of main dishes, cake or desserts, Can be combined with all Mariefleur products, The bright colours are an eye-catcher Thanks to its handy shape and portability with one hand, it is also ideal for gastronomy, Stackable, Shock and impact resistant edges, Dishwasher safe Dishwasher safe, Suitable for microwaves and ovens up to 200 °C, High quality: Premium Porcelain Made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Dinner plate, Dimensions: Ø 27 cm, Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: White
prodImage
£24.48
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch 1041002620 Mariefleur Basic Dinner Plate, 27 cm, Premium Porcelain White Z5-EETL-JXXJ
Elegant dinner plate with floral decor for stylish serving at any occasion, Also ideal as an original gift Size is suitable for serving of main dishes, cake or desserts, Can be combined with all Mariefleur products, The bright colours are an eye-catcher Thanks to its handy shape and portability with one hand, it is also ideal for gastronomy, Stackable, Shock and impact resistant edges, Dishwasher safe Dishwasher safe, Suitable for microwaves and ovens up to 200 °C, High quality: Premium Porcelain Made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Dinner plate, Dimensions: Ø 27 cm, Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: White
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
270 mm
Dimensions
Weight:550 g
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Porcelain
Microwave Safe
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Dinner Plate 27 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Soup Plate
£24.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manoir breakfast plate
£24.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Afina soup plate (1042932702)
£24.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon bowl 29 cm
£24.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon dinner plate
£21.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon bowl 25 cm
£25.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave soup plate
£25.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Dinner Plate 27 cm
prodImage
£24.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.48
Shipping: Free
Premier Life Store
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel