Villeroy & Boch NewMoon bowl 25 cm

Price History
• Porcelain bowl
• Dishwasher safe, microwave-safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon bowl 25 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Villeroy & Boch New Moon Flat Bowl 1042642701
Villeroy & Boch New Moon Flat Bowl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon Flat Bowl, Stylish Bowl for Serving Dishes, Premium Porcelain, White, Dishwasher Safe B084QX1YF4
For any occasion: this bowl is ideal for both day-to-day use and for beautifully decorated dinner tables Mix and match in many ways: its sleek and minimalist design makes the bowl easy to combine with many other crockery ranges Lovely gift idea: this flat bowl is an excellent gift for close friends, family and anyone who loves unusual designs Quality made in Germany: the NewMoon crockery range is dishwasher and microwave safe and is ideal for day-to-day use as well as special occasions Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewMoon flat bowl, dimensions: 25 x 25 x 4 cm, weight: 604 g (item no. 10-4264-2701)
prodImage
£25.02
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch – NewMoon Beige Shallow Bowl, Beige Premium Porcelain Bowl 1042912701
PORCELAIN BOWL IN BEIGE: perfect for serving food and as a stylish addition to any table decoration. Dishwasher-safe and microwave-safe for easy everyday use. DESIGN HIGHLIGHTS: The tableware collection in the trend colour of beige uses an interaction of different surfaces, from matt to a glossy finish, to create a harmonious and elegant table setting. MADE IN GERMANY: The shallow bowl from the NewMoon beige tableware collection is made from exceptionally robust and durable high-quality premium porcelain. PERFECT FOR COMBINING: The striking, crescent-shaped rim of the "NewMoon" collection is not only inspired by the beauty of the moon,it can also be combined perfectly with other tableware collections from the Villeroy & Boch brand. This makes it easy to create individual and varied table settings. DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1 x NewMoon beige shallow bowl 25 x 25 x 4 cm, material: premium porcelain, colour: beige (item no.: 1042912701)
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Villeroy and Boch New Moon White - Flat Bowl - 1042642701
Villeroy and Boch New Moon White - Flat Bowl - 1042642701, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£30.02
£33.97
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Rajanis NewMoon Flat Bowl White 25CM
NewMoon Flat Bowl in White NewMoon Flat Bowl in White Key Features Delicate Porcelain: Made of porcelain, this bowl combines delicacy and elegance.
prodImage
£31.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Porcelain bowl
Dishwasher safe, microwave-safe

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon bowl 25 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Afina soup plate (1042932702)
£24.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon bowl 29 cm
£24.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Soup Plate
£23.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Soup Plate
£24.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manoir breakfast plate
£25.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Royal bread plate
£23.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon bowl 25 cm
hartsofstur
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
dawsonsdeptstoreoutlet
prodImage
£30.02
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel