Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Soup Plate

Price History
• Soup Plate
• Material: Premium Porcelain
• Dimensions: L 23.1 x W 23.1 x H 4.5 cm
• Dishwasher and microwave safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Soup Plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch – Mariefleur Basic Soup Plate, deep premium porcelain plate with playful flower decoration, dishwasher safe, 23 cm B007PY7H0U
Welcome to the summer garden: With the romantic, playful decoration of Mariefleur, you can capture the country atmosphere of a summer garden and bring home the romantic country style Mariefleur charm: The shapely deep plate made of white premium porcelain decorated with pastel-coloured flower motifs in atmospheric harmony Perfectly shaped porcelain: The gentle curves and the filigree red line on the edge give the classic soup plate shape its playful elegance Quality Made in Germany: The Mariefleur Basic Plate is dishwasher and microwave safe and suitable for both everyday use and festive occasions Scope of supply: 1x Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Soup Plate, diameter: 23 cm, filling capacity: 400 ml, weight: 450g (Item No. 10-4100-2700)
prodImage
£23.28
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch – Mariefleur Basic Soup Plate, deep premium porcelain plate with playful flower decoration, dishwasher safe, 23 cm ZY-M98M-57A6
Welcome to the summer garden: With the romantic, playful decoration of Mariefleur, you can capture the country atmosphere of a summer garden and bring home the romantic country style Mariefleur charm: The shapely deep plate made of white premium porcelain decorated with pastel-coloured flower motifs in atmospheric harmony Perfectly shaped porcelain: The gentle curves and the filigree red line on the edge give the classic soup plate shape its playful elegance Quality Made in Germany: The Mariefleur Basic Plate is dishwasher and microwave safe and suitable for both everyday use and festive occasions Scope of supply: 1x Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Soup Plate, diameter: 23 cm, filling capacity: 400 ml, weight: 450g (Item No. 10-4100-2700)
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch – Mariefleur Basic Soup Plate, deep premium porcelain plate with playful flower decoration, dishwasher safe, 23 cm ZY-M98M-57A6
Welcome to the summer garden: With the romantic, playful decoration of Mariefleur, you can capture the country atmosphere of a summer garden and bring home the romantic country style Mariefleur charm: The shapely deep plate made of white premium porcelain decorated with pastel-coloured flower motifs in atmospheric harmony Perfectly shaped porcelain: The gentle curves and the filigree red line on the edge give the classic soup plate shape its playful elegance Quality Made in Germany: The Mariefleur Basic Plate is dishwasher and microwave safe and suitable for both everyday use and festive occasions Scope of supply: 1x Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Soup Plate, diameter: 23 cm, filling capacity: 400 ml, weight: 450g (Item No. 10-4100-2700)
prodImage
£25.58
Shipping: Free
Villeroy-&-Boch Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Soup Plate, Premium Porcelain, White/Multi-Colour, 23 cm C-1041002700
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Soup Plate, PremiumPorcelain, White/Multi-Colour, 23 cm Deep soup plate with lovely floral decoration for use...
prodImage
£34.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soup Plate
Material: Premium Porcelain
Dimensions: L 23.1 x W 23.1 x H 4.5 cm
Dishwasher and microwave safe

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Soup Plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Artesano Breakfast Plate
£23.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manoir breakfast plate
£24.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Royal bread plate
£23.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon bowl 29 cm
£24.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Afina soup plate (1042932702)
£24.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Soup Plate
£24.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Soup Plate
prodImage
£23.28
Shipping: Free
Premier Life Store
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel