Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur breakfast plate 21cm

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur breakfast plate 21cm
from £24.98to £24.994 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Breakfast Plates
• Material: Porcelain
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Diameter: 210 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur breakfast plate 21cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch - Petite Fleur Breakfast Plate 21 cm White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe,Small Plate for Salad and Dessert, Tableware, Premium Porcelain X9-OV0D-954A
Elegant breakfast plate with playful floral decoration for serving smaller dishes, Ideal for the classic coffee or breakfast table Small size is suitable for serving breakfast or desserts, Can be combined with the romantic Petite Fleur series Thanks to its handy shape and portability with one hand, it is also ideal for gastronomy, Stackable, Shock and impact resistant edges, Dishwasher safe Dishwasher safe, Suitable for microwaves and ovens up to 200 °C, High quality: Premium Porcelain Made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur breakfast plate, Dimensions: Ø 21 cm, Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: White
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch - Petite Fleur Breakfast Plate 21 cm White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe,Small Plate for Salad and Dessert, Tableware, Premium Porcelain X9-OV0D-954A
Elegant breakfast plate with playful floral decoration for serving smaller dishes, Ideal for the classic coffee or breakfast table Small size is suitable for serving breakfast or desserts, Can be combined with the romantic Petite Fleur series Thanks to its handy shape and portability with one hand, it is also ideal for gastronomy, Stackable, Shock and impact resistant edges, Dishwasher safe Dishwasher safe, Suitable for microwaves and ovens up to 200 °C, High quality: Premium Porcelain Made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur breakfast plate, Dimensions: Ø 21 cm, Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: White
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Salad Plate - Petite Fleur Dinnerware 21cm ?10-2395-2640
Villeroy & Boch Salad Plate - Petite Fleur Dinnerware 21cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Salad Plate - Petite Fleur 21cm ?10-2395-2640
Villeroy & Boch Salad Plate - Petite Fleur 21cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Product Details
Diameter
210 mm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Porcelain

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur breakfast plate 21cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur breakfast plate 21cm
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Premier Life Store
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
labelr
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
premierlifestore
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel