like. by Villeroy & Boch Crafted Breeze Cup

Manufacturer: like. by Villeroy & Boch
like. by Villeroy & Boch Crafted Breeze Cup
from £16.90to £17.102 offersManufacturer: like. by Villeroy & Boch
• Coffee mug
• Porcelain
• Dishwasher safe, microwave safe
• Capacity: 0.35 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
like. by Villeroy & Boch Crafted Breeze Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Mug 0.35L - Crafted Breeze VB19-5167-9651
Villeroy & Boch Mug 0.35L - Crafted Breeze, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£16.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.90 / Unit
like. by Villeroy & Boch | Crafted Breeze | Glazed Mug with Handle | 350 ml | Premium Porcelain | Grey/Blue B089YRR5BN
Handcrafted look and rustic charm: The Crafted collection impresses with its natural shades that in turn inspire creative mixing and matching Rustic charm with a personal touch: The special reactive glaze creates unique and authentic pieces, therefore promoting individuality and creativity Hot chocolate or an extra-large coffee tastes even more delicious from this cup Premium quality: Premium porcelain, dishwasher-safe and microwave-safe Delivery contents: 1x like. by Villeroy & Boch Group, Crafted Breeze, mug (350 ml), material: premium porcelain, colour: grey-blue (item no. 19-5167-9651)
prodImage
£17.10
£21.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Coffee mug
Porcelain
Dishwasher safe, microwave safe
Capacity: 0.35 L

Price History

1M 3M
like. by Villeroy & Boch Crafted Breeze Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening coffee cup
£16.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Cappuccino Cup
£20.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
like. by Villeroy & Boch Crafted Denim Cup
£17.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur coffee cup 0.20l
£17.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Coffee Cup
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon coffee cup
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
like. by Villeroy & Boch Crafted Breeze Cup
premierlifestore
prodImage
£16.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.90 / Unit
prodImage
£17.10
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel