Le Creuset Cup 350 ml

Manufacturer: Le Creuset
Le Creuset Cup 350 ml
from £14.99to £20.709 offersManufacturer: Le Creuset
• Mug with handle
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Microwave Safe: Yes
• Volume: 0.35 L
• Dimensions: H12.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Cup 350 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LE CREUSET Stoneware Coffee Mug, 350 ml, Cerise, 70302350600002 B07MRPFQTQ
Stoneware mug, 350ml, Ideal for coffee and tea Fits most coffee machines, Available in a range of colours, Iconic Le Creuset branding Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year guarantee Easy to use and clean: Comfortable size and weight, Microwave, oven and freezer safe, Easy to handwash smooth enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Stoneware Mug 350ml, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Stoneware, Dimensions: 9.1 x 12.3 x 9.3 cm, Weight: 331g, Colour: Cerise, 70302350600002
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LE CREUSET Stoneware Coffee Mug, 350 ml, Shell Pink, 7030235777000 B08XZHDH1H
Stoneware mug, 350ml, Ideal for coffee and tea Fits most coffee machines, Available in a range of colours, Iconic Le Creuset branding Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year guarantee Easy to use and clean: Comfortable size and weight, Microwave, oven and freezer safe, Easy to handwash smooth enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Stoneware Mug 350ml, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Stoneware, Dimensions: 9.1 x 12.3 x 9.3 cm, Weight: 331g, Colour: Shell Pink, 70302357770002
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Le Creuset Stoneware Coffee Mug, 350 ml, Cerise, 70302350600002
Le Creuset Stoneware Coffee Mug, 350 ml, Cerise, 70302350600002, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Stoneware Coffee Mug, 350 ml, Shell Pink, 7030235777000 70302357770002
Le Creuset Stoneware Coffee Mug, 350 ml, Shell Pink, 7030235777000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LE CREUSET Stoneware Coffee Mug, 350 ml, Volcanic, 70302350900002 B07MB5N887
Stoneware mug, 350ml, Ideal for coffee and tea Fits most coffee machines, Available in a range of colours, Iconic Le Creuset branding Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year guarantee Easy to use and clean: Comfortable size and weight, Microwave, oven and freezer safe, Easy to handwash smooth enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Stoneware Mug 350ml, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Stoneware, Dimensions: 9.1 x 12.3 x 9.3 cm, Weight: 331g, Colour: Volcanic, 70302350900002
prodImage
£16.25
£20.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LE CREUSET Stoneware Coffee Mug, 350 ml, Black Onyx, 70302351400002 B07RW6L1TS
Stoneware mug, 350ml, Ideal for coffee and tea Fits most coffee machines, Available in a range of colours, Iconic Le Creuset branding Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year guarantee Easy to use and clean: Comfortable size and weight, Microwave, oven and freezer safe, Easy to handwash smooth enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Stoneware Mug 350ml, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Stoneware, Dimensions: 9.1 x 12.3 x 9.3 cm, Weight: 331g, Colour: Black Onyx, 70302351400002
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LE CREUSET Stoneware Coffee Mug, 350 ml, Teal, 70302351700002 B07MB5MRQF
Stoneware mug, 350ml, Ideal for coffee and tea Fits most coffee machines, Available in a range of colours, Iconic Le Creuset branding Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year guarantee Easy to use and clean: Comfortable size and weight, Microwave, oven and freezer safe, Easy to handwash smooth enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Stoneware Mug 350ml, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Stoneware, Dimensions: 9.1 x 12.3 x 9.3 cm, Weight: 331g, Colour: Teal, 70302351700002
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LE CREUSET Stoneware Coffee Mug, 350 ml, Deep Teal, 70302356420002 B07RRXB5MT
Stoneware mug, 350ml, Ideal for coffee and tea Fits most coffee machines, Available in a range of colours, Iconic Le Creuset branding Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year guarantee Easy to use and clean: Comfortable size and weight, Microwave, oven and freezer safe, Easy to handwash smooth enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Stoneware Mug 350ml, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Stoneware, Dimensions: 9.1 x 12.3 x 9.3 cm, Weight: 331g, Colour: Deep Teal, 70302356420002
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Le Creuset Stoneware Coffee Mug 350 ml Volcanic 70302350900002 68e96399af68ef0975d72760
Stoneware Coffee Mug 350 ml Volcanic 70302350900002, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H12.5 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Microwave Safe
Yes
Volume
0.35 L

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Cup 350 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£183.20
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices
Le Creuset Kettle Kone
£73.50
Le Creuset Kettle KoneCompare 8 Prices
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cm
£229.00
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cmCompare 11 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£123.75
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 9 Prices
Le Creuset 3-ply set 5-piece
£453.99
Le Creuset 3-ply set 5-pieceCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Le Creuset Cup 350 ml
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
selltwotravel
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
selltwotravel
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel