Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Coffee/Tea Saucer

Price History
• Saucer by Villeroy & Boch
• Puristic design and natural materials
• White coffee saucer in a timeless look
• Dishwasher safe and microwave safe
• Shock-resistant and easy to stack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Coffee/Tea Saucer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Coffee Cup Saucer, 16 cm, Premium Porcelain, White B00EZRKV80
Modern, rustic coffee saucer as a perfect complement to Artesano original tableware, Ideal for the classic coffee table for special occasions Stylish serving of coffee, tea and cocoa in the matching coffee cup, Saucer is big enough for biscuits, milk and sugar Also suitable for gastronomy thanks to its handy shape, Stackable, Shock and impact resistant edges Dishwasher and microwave safe, High quality: Premium Porcelain Made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Coffee saucer, Dimensions: Ø 16 cm, Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: White
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Villeroy & Boch Villeroy and Boch Artesano Original saucer for coffee cup 16cm - 1041301310
Villeroy and Boch Artesano Original saucer for coffee cup 16cm - 1041301310, Pottery, Ceramics & Glass > Decorative Cookware & Tableware > Cup & Saucers
prodImage
£17.76
£21.71
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Saucer by Villeroy & Boch
Puristic design and natural materials
White coffee saucer in a timeless look
Dishwasher safe and microwave safe
Shock-resistant and easy to stack

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Coffee/Tea Saucer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Espresso Cup
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon coffee cup
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur Tea Cup
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon coffee saucer
£15.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffe espresso cup
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Flow breakfast cup
£14.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Coffee/Tea Saucer
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £4.49
dawsonsdeptstoreoutlet
prodImage
£17.76
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel