like. by Villeroy & Boch Crafted Breeze coffee cup
Manufacturer: like. by Villeroy & Boch
- Coffee mug
- Material: Premium porcelain
- Dishwasherand microwave-safe
- Dimensions: Length 11.8 cm, Width 9.3 cm, Height 6.5 cm
Price History
1M 3M
like. by Villeroy & Boch Crafted Breeze coffee cup
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
like. by Villeroy & Boch
Popular Products

Le Creuset Cup 350 ml
£14.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Like Crafted Coffee Cup Home Kitchen Tableware Breeze 250ml 1951671300
Villeroy & Boch Like Crafted Coffee Cup Home Kitchen Tableware Breeze 250ml, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Cups & Saucers

£10.44
Shipping: Free
like. by Villeroy & Boch Group - Crafted Blueberry, Dinner Set, 4 Pieces, Premium Porcelain, Turquoise 4003686396890
Handmade look and rustic charm: the Crafted collection impresses with its natural shades that inspire mix and match Bring your personal touch to the table: the special reactive glaze creates authentic and unique pieces and thus promotes individuality and creativity Hot chocolate or extra-large coffee taste particularly delicious from this mug High quality: premium porcelain, dishwasher-safe and microwave-safe Box contents: 1 x like. by Villeroy & Boch, Crafted Breeze, Coffee Cup (250 ml), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: Grey Blue (Item No. 19-5167-1300)

£14.62
£19.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
like. by Villeroy & Boch Group - Crafted Blueberry, Dinner Set, 4 Pieces, Premium Porcelain, Turquoise 4003686396890
Handmade look and rustic charm: the Crafted collection impresses with its natural shades that inspire mix and match Bring your personal touch to the table: the special reactive glaze creates authentic and unique pieces and thus promotes individuality and creativity Hot chocolate or extra-large coffee taste particularly delicious from this mug High quality: premium porcelain, dishwasher-safe and microwave-safe Box contents: 1 x like. by Villeroy & Boch, Crafted Breeze, Coffee Cup (250 ml), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: Grey Blue (Item No. 19-5167-1300)

£14.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Coffee mug |
| Material: Premium porcelain |
| Dishwasherand microwave-safe |
| Dimensions: Length 11.8 cm, Width 9.3 cm, Height 6.5 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
like. by Villeroy & Boch Crafted Breeze coffee cup
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products