Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Coffee Cup

Price History
• Coffee Mug
• Material: Premium Porcelain
• Dishwasher and Microwave Safe
• Capacity: 0.25 Liters
• Floral Design, Shock-Resistant Edges, Compatible with Coffee Machines
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Coffee Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Coffee Cup, 250 ml, Height: 6 cm, Premium Porcelain, White/Multicoloured 1041001300
Charming coffee cup with playful flower decoration for stylish coffee enjoyment in everyday life and on special occasions Eye-catching flowers, Forms a duo with its saucer, Practical handle, Fits under coffee machines that allow a height of 6 cm Also suitable for catering thanks to its handy shape, Shock and impact resistant edges, Complements the Mariefleur Basic tableware perfectly Dishwasher and microwave safe, High quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic coffee cup (250 ml), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: white/multicoloured, Weight: 0.330693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
prodImage
£13.66
£18.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Tea cup, 85 oz, WhiteMulticolored
Serve and enjoy with the romantic Marie fleur basic collection: aromatic coffee is served in style in this charming cup with playful flower...
prodImage
£18.16
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Coffee Cup, 250 ml, Height: 6 cm, Premium Porcelain, White/Multicoloured 1041001300
Charming coffee cup with playful flower decoration for stylish coffee enjoyment in everyday life and on special occasions Eye-catching flowers, Forms a duo with its saucer, Practical handle, Fits under coffee machines that allow a height of 6 cm Also suitable for catering thanks to its handy shape, Shock and impact resistant edges, Complements the Mariefleur Basic tableware perfectly Dishwasher and microwave safe, High quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic coffee cup (250 ml), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: white/multicoloured, Weight: 0.330693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Villeroy & Boch Coffee Mug Mariefleur - Floral Design 0.25l
Villeroy & Boch Coffee Mug Mariefleur - Floral Design 0.25l, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Dining Sets
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.99 / Unit
Product Details
Coffee Mug
Material: Premium Porcelain
Dishwasher and Microwave Safe
Capacity: 0.25 Liters
Floral Design, Shock-Resistant Edges, Compatible with Coffee Machines

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Coffee Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

like. by Villeroy & Boch Crafted Denim Cup
£13.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffe espresso cup
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur Tea Cup
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon coffee saucer
£15.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Flow breakfast cup
£14.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Coffee Cup
Commerce Intelligence Ltd
prodImage
£13.66
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
premierlifestore
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel