like. by Villeroy & Boch Crafted Denim Cup

Price History
• Coffee Mug
• Material: Premium Porcelain
• Rustic Design, Natural Color Tones
• Special Reactive Glaze for a Unique Finish
• Volume: 0.358 Liters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
like. by Villeroy & Boch Crafted Denim Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
like. by Villeroy & Boch - Crafted Denim/Mug with Handle / 350 ml/Premium Porcelain/Blue 4003686397675_SFP
Handcrafted look and rustic charm: The Crafted collection impresses with its natural shades that in turn inspire creative mixing and matching Add a personal touch to your table: The special reactive glaze creates unique and authentic pieces, therefore promoting individuality and creativity Hot chocolate or an extra-large coffee tastes even more delicious from this cup Premium quality: Premium porcelain, dishwasher-safe and microwave-safe Delivery contents: 1x like. by Villeroy & Boch, Crafted Denim, mug (350 ml), material: premium porcelain, colour: blue (item no. 19-5168-9651)
prodImage
£13.83
Shipping: Free
like. by Villeroy & Boch - Crafted Denim/Mug with Handle / 350 ml/Premium Porcelain/Blue 4003686397675_SFP
Handcrafted look and rustic charm: The Crafted collection impresses with its natural shades that in turn inspire creative mixing and matching Add a personal touch to your table: The special reactive glaze creates unique and authentic pieces, therefore promoting individuality and creativity Hot chocolate or an extra-large coffee tastes even more delicious from this cup Premium quality: Premium porcelain, dishwasher-safe and microwave-safe Delivery contents: 1x like. by Villeroy & Boch, Crafted Denim, mug (350 ml), material: premium porcelain, colour: blue (item no. 19-5168-9651)
prodImage
£17.32
£21.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Villeroy & Boch Like Crafted Mug Home Kitchen Tableware 350ml - Denim 1951689651
Villeroy & Boch Like Crafted Mug Home Kitchen Tableware 350ml - Denim, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£17.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coffee Mug
Material: Premium Porcelain
Rustic Design, Natural Color Tones
Special Reactive Glaze for a Unique Finish
Volume: 0.358 Liters

Price History

1M 3M
like. by Villeroy & Boch Crafted Denim Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Flow breakfast cup
£14.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffe espresso cup
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Coffee Cup
£13.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur Tea Cup
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon coffee saucer
£15.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Aquarius Mug
£15.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
like. by Villeroy & Boch Crafted Denim Cup
MightyHousewares
prodImage
£13.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.32
Shipping: £4.49
brandvine
prodImage
£17.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel