Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffè coffee cup 300 ml

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffè coffee cup 300 ml
from £19.50to £23.578 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Coffee mug
• Material: Porcelain
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Microwave Safe: Yes
• Volume: 0.3 L
• Weight: 275 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffè coffee cup 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Coffee Cup 200ml - NewWave 1025251300
Villeroy & Boch Coffee Cup 200ml - NewWave, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.50 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch Coffee White Mug 200ml - NewWave 1025251300
Villeroy & Boch Coffee White Mug 200ml - NewWave, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.50 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch – NewWave Caffè Mug with Handle 300 ml White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Ceramic Cup for Tea, Premium Porcelain 1024849651
Stylish coffee enjoyment: The NewWave collection adds panache to your service - the cup is a must-have especially for coffee fans Trendy design: The coffee cup scores points with an elegant wave design and white porcelain. The curved handle completes the modern profile Exclusive duo: The matching saucer makes it an eye catcher on the coffee table - saucers available in 2 different sizes High quality: Shock and impact resistant edges, the special hardness and scratch resistance make the cup ideal for everyday life and for gastronomy Scope of supply: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewWave Coffee Cup, filling capacity: 300 ml, height: 11.3 cm, weight: 275 g (Item No. 10-2484-9651)
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch – NewWave Caffè Mug with Handle 300 ml White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Ceramic Cup for Tea, Premium Porcelain B0001Y6Q30
Stylish coffee enjoyment: The NewWave collection adds panache to your service - the cup is a must-have especially for coffee fans Trendy design: The coffee cup scores points with an elegant wave design and white porcelain. The curved handle completes the modern profile Exclusive duo: The matching saucer makes it an eye catcher on the coffee table - saucers available in 2 different sizes High quality: Shock and impact resistant edges, the special hardness and scratch resistance make the cup ideal for everyday life and for gastronomy Scope of supply: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewWave Coffee Cup, filling capacity: 300 ml, height: 11.3 cm, weight: 275 g (Item No. 10-2484-9651)
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch – NewWave Caffè Mug with Handle 300 ml White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Ceramic Cup for Tea, Premium Porcelain B0001Y6Q30
Stylish coffee enjoyment: The NewWave collection adds panache to your service - the cup is a must-have especially for coffee fans Trendy design: The coffee cup scores points with an elegant wave design and white porcelain. The curved handle completes the modern profile Exclusive duo: The matching saucer makes it an eye catcher on the coffee table - saucers available in 2 different sizes High quality: Shock and impact resistant edges, the special hardness and scratch resistance make the cup ideal for everyday life and for gastronomy Scope of supply: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewWave Coffee Cup, filling capacity: 300 ml, height: 11.3 cm, weight: 275 g (Item No. 10-2484-9651)
prodImage
£21.48
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch – NewWave Caffè Mug with Handle 300 ml White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Ceramic Cup for Tea, Premium Porcelain 1024849651
Stylish coffee enjoyment: The NewWave collection adds panache to your service - the cup is a must-have especially for coffee fans Trendy design: The coffee cup scores points with an elegant wave design and white porcelain. The curved handle completes the modern profile Exclusive duo: The matching saucer makes it an eye catcher on the coffee table - saucers available in 2 different sizes High quality: Shock and impact resistant edges, the special hardness and scratch resistance make the cup ideal for everyday life and for gastronomy Scope of supply: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewWave Coffee Cup, filling capacity: 300 ml, height: 11.3 cm, weight: 275 g (Item No. 10-2484-9651)
prodImage
£23.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Villeroy & Boch White Porcelain Mug 0.31L - Villeroy and Boch NewWave 1024849651
White Porcelain Mug 0.31L - Villeroy and Boch NewWave, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch New Wave Caffe Mug 1024849651
Villeroy & Boch New Wave Caffe Mug, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Kitchen & Dining > Cups, Mugs & Glasses
prodImage
£21.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:275 g
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Porcelain
Microwave Safe
Yes
Volume
0.3 L

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffè coffee cup 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Coffee Cup
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave teacup
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave coffee cup saucer
£18.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Cappuccino Cup
£20.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Virgo Mug
£20.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Aquarius Mug
£20.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffè coffee cup 300 ml
labelr
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.50 / Unit
premierlifestore
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.50 / Unit
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel