Villeroy & Boch NewMoon handled cup 300 ml

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon handled cup 300 ml
from £21.50to £22.625 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Mug with handle
• Capacity: 390 ml
• Material: microwave-safe porcelain
• Dishwasher safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon handled cup 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch – NewMoon mug with handle, modern cup for tea and coffee, 310 ml, Premium Porcelain, white, dishwasher-safe, 1 piece (1 pack). 69-6YHO-1L3V
STYLISH COFFEE ENJOYMENT: The stylish cup can be used all day long, start your day with a tasty hot beverage PURISTIC DESIGN: The minimalist design of the cup allows for many combinations, thus enriching your service in a special way BEAUTIFUL GIFT IDEA: The cup is perfect as a gift for good friends, family, and lovers of exceptional design QUALITY MADE IN GERMANY: The NewMoon dinnerware is dishwasher and microwave safe, suitable for both everyday use and festive occasions. DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewMoon cup with handle, 310 ml, 12.5 x 9 x 9.5 cm, Weight: 343 g (item no.: 1042649651)
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch – NewMoon Mug with Handle, Modern Cup for Tea and Coffee, 310 ml, Premium Porcelain, White, Dishwasher-Safe, 1 piece (1 Pack). 69-6YHO-1L3V
STYLISH COFFEE ENJOYMENT: The stylish cup can be used all day long, start your day with a tasty hot beverage PURISTIC DESIGN: The minimalist design of the cup allows for many combinations, thus enriching your service in a special way BEAUTIFUL GIFT IDEA: The cup is perfect as a gift for good friends, family, and lovers of exceptional design QUALITY MADE IN GERMANY: The NewMoon dinnerware is dishwasher and microwave safe, suitable for both everyday use and festive occasions. DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewMoon cup with handle, 310 ml, 12.5 x 9 x 9.5 cm, Weight: 343 g (item no.: 1042649651)
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Mug New Moon Cup 1042649651
Villeroy & Boch Mug New Moon Cup, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Kitchen & Dining > Cups, Mugs & Glasses
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Mug New Moon Cup 1042649651
Villeroy & Boch Mug New Moon Cup, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Kitchen & Dining > Cups, Mugs & Glasses
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Villeroy & Boch New Moon Mug 1042649651
Villeroy & Boch New Moon Mug, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Kitchen & Dining > Cups, Mugs & Glasses
prodImage
£22.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mug with handle
Capacity: 390 ml
Material: microwave-safe porcelain
Dishwasher safe

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon handled cup 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Mug Twin
£21.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eva Solo Lungo Caffé Cup Set of 2
£21.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur coffee cup 0.20l
£17.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave teacup
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Cup Scale
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Mug Lion
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Aquarius Mug
£20.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Cappuccino Cup
£20.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon handled cup 300 ml
Premier Life Store
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Premier Life Store
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
premierlifestore
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
labelr
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel