Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur coffee cup 0.20l

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur coffee cup 0.20l
from £17.52to £20.282 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Coffee cup saucer
• Material: Porcelain
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Volume: 0.2 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur coffee cup 0.20l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur 0.20 Litre Coffee Cup NX-1G2T-UOVM
Petite Fleur Charm: The filigree flower motifs fit perfectly into the softly curved shapes of the porcelain - discreet yet colourful Elegant yet practical: The tea or coffee mug fits under most coffee machines, the curved handle fits the hand perfectly Timeless elegance: Details such as the gentle waves and the filigree red lines at the edges confer a playful elegance to the shape of this beautiful cup Quality Made in Germany: The Petite Fleur Coffee Cup is dishwasher and microwave safe and is suitable for your morning coffee as well as for the festive coffee table Scope of supply: 1x Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur Coffee Cup, filling capacity: 200 ml, weight: 143 g (Item No. 10-2395-1300)
prodImage
£17.52
£24.51
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur 0.20 Litre Coffee Cup NX-1G2T-UOVM
Petite Fleur Charm: The filigree flower motifs fit perfectly into the softly curved shapes of the porcelain - discreet yet colourful Elegant yet practical: The tea or coffee mug fits under most coffee machines, the curved handle fits the hand perfectly Timeless elegance: Details such as the gentle waves and the filigree red lines at the edges confer a playful elegance to the shape of this beautiful cup Quality Made in Germany: The Petite Fleur Coffee Cup is dishwasher and microwave safe and is suitable for your morning coffee as well as for the festive coffee table Scope of supply: 1x Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur Coffee Cup, filling capacity: 200 ml, weight: 143 g (Item No. 10-2395-1300)
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Porcelain
Volume
0.2 L

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur coffee cup 0.20l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

like. by Villeroy & Boch Crafted Denim Cup
£17.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave teacup
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock coffee cup
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon coffee cup
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Aquarius Mug
£20.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur coffee cup 0.20l
China Presentations
prodImage
£17.52
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel