Villeroy & Boch NewWave teacup

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch NewWave teacup
from £18.99to £21.025 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Tea cup
• Material: Premium porcelain
• Dishwasher and microwave safe
• Dimensions: Height 7.1 cm, Width 11.1 cm
• Capacity: 220 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewWave teacup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Porcelain Tea mug 220 ml - Villeroy and Boch NewWave 1024849651
Porcelain Tea mug 220 ml - Villeroy and Boch NewWave, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Tea cup 220 ml - Villeroy and Boch 1024849651
NewWave Tea cup 220 ml - Villeroy and Boch, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Tea Cup, 220 ml, Premium Porcelain, White N2-J5EB-8GZV
Modern tea cup with curved handle to enjoy hot drinks with style whether used everyday and on special occasions Trendy eye-catcher, forms a duo with saucer, fits under coffee machines, the height of 7.3 cm allow, NewWave handle fits perfectly in the hand Ergonomic design, shock and impact resistant edges, special hardness and scratch resistance make the cup ideal for everyday use and catering dish washer and microwave safe, High quality: Premium Porcelain Made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewWave tea cup (220 ml), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: white
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Tea Cup, 220 ml, Premium Porcelain, White N2-J5EB-8GZV
Modern tea cup with curved handle to enjoy hot drinks with style whether used everyday and on special occasions Trendy eye-catcher, forms a duo with saucer, fits under coffee machines, the height of 7.3 cm allow, NewWave handle fits perfectly in the hand Ergonomic design, shock and impact resistant edges, special hardness and scratch resistance make the cup ideal for everyday use and catering dish washer and microwave safe, High quality: Premium Porcelain Made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewWave tea cup (220 ml), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: white
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Villeroy & Boch New Wave Teacup 1025251270
Villeroy & Boch New Wave Teacup, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Cups & Saucers
prodImage
£21.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tea cup
Material: Premium porcelain
Dishwasher and microwave safe
Dimensions: Height 7.1 cm, Width 11.1 cm
Capacity: 220 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewWave teacup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Coffee Cup
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Aquarius Mug
£20.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bredemeijer Teacup Pucheng set of 4
£19.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Virgo Mug
£20.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Royal coffee cup 0.2 l
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave teacup
labelr
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
premierlifestore
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.99 / Unit
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
Premier Life Store
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel