Eva Solo Lungo Caffé Cup Set of 2

Price History
• Cup
• Number of Parts: 2
• Material: Porcelain
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Volume: 0.23 L
• Diameter: 8.6 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eva Solo Lungo Caffé Cup Set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eva Solo 2 Lungo tumbler grey 501021
Great Design
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Eva Solo 2 Lungo-mugg Marble Grey 501045
EVA SOLO – We create home accessories and kitchenware characterised by aesthetic appeal, functionality and high quality. The products are born of user needs – and are a pleasure to behold, use and own. Today, the Eva Solo product range is divided into several categories which are marketed worldwide. FAMILY-OWNED COMPANY FOR 4 GENERATIONS – Eva Solo A/S was established over 100 years ago. Today, the company is managed and owned by Jan Engelbrecht, who represents the fourth generation of the founder’s family. Jan’s mother is called Eva, and her father, i.e. Jan’s grandfather, is one of the company’s three former CEOs. It was Eva’s name that inspired the company’s name. THE GIFT THAT GIVES BACK – The Lungo Tumblers from EVA SOLO are an excellent gift for friends, family and colleagues. The ideal present for birthdays, Valentine's Day, Mother's Day, Christmas and other special occasions.
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Eva Solo 2 Lungo Tumbler Black 501002
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Diameter
8.6 Centimetre
Dimensions
Dimensions:H8 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Porcelain
Number of Parts
2
Volume
0.23 L

Price History

1M 3M
Eva Solo Lungo Caffé Cup Set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eva Solo

Eva Solo Water bottle 0.5 l
£20.99
Eva Solo Water bottle 0.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Eva Solo Thimble Insulated Jug 1 l
£59.95
Eva Solo Thimble Insulated Jug 1 lCompare 3 Prices
Eva Solo Ice cube maker
£132.05
Eva Solo Ice cube makerCompare 1 Prices
Eva Solo Urban To Go Cup 0.35 l
£52.72
Eva Solo Urban To Go Cup 0.35 lCompare 3 Prices
Eva Solo Insulated jug 1.0 l
£39.99
Eva Solo Insulated jug 1.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Eva Solo Riesling Wine Glass 30 cl
£29.95
Eva Solo Riesling Wine Glass 30 clCompare 1 Prices
Eva Solo Flip-top insert lid
£19.95
Eva Solo Flip-top insert lidCompare 1 Prices
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen Teapot 1 l
£42.80
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen Teapot 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Eva Solo Magnetic coaster
£34.95
Eva Solo Magnetic coasterCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

like. by Villeroy & Boch Lave Gris coffee mug
£22.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Royal café au lait cup
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Design Naif Tea Cup 0.25 l
£27.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Afina Henkel cup (1042939651)
£22.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Royal coffee cup 0.2 l
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Mug Twin
£21.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eva Solo Lungo Caffé Cup Set of 2
Eva Trio
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Eva Trio
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Eva Trio
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel