Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Latte Macchiato Glass

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Latte Macchiato Glass
from £24.99to £25.883 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Mug with Handle
• Capacity: 0.48 liters
• Material: Premium Porcelain
• Dishwasher and Microwave Safe
• Dimensions: 12.5x11x8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Latte Macchiato Glass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Latte Macciato Mug Mariefleur - Floral Design 0.45l VB?10-4100-1630
Villeroy & Boch Latte Macciato Mug Mariefleur - Floral Design 0.45l, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Dining Sets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch Latte Macciato Mug Mariefleur - 0.45l VB?10-4100-1630
Villeroy & Boch Latte Macciato Mug Mariefleur - 0.45l, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Dining Sets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch Mug Mariefleur Basic - 500 ml, White B007MNT4F0
Welcome to the summer garden: With the romantic, playful decoration of Mariefleur, you can capture the country atmosphere of a summer garden and bring home the romantic country style Mariefleur charm: Bright white premium porcelain with pastel flower motifs in atmospheric harmony. The curved handle is in the shape of a half heart Enjoy your Italian coffee moment: The gentle curves and the filigree red line on the edge give the coffee cup its playful elegance Quality Made in Germany: The Mariefleur Basic Coffee Mug is dishwasher and microwave safe and suitable for both everyday use and the festive coffee table Scope of supply: 1x Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Latte Macchiato Mug, filling capacity: 480 ml, weight: 350g (Item No. 10-4100-1630)
prodImage
£25.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mug with Handle
Capacity: 0.48 liters
Material: Premium Porcelain
Dishwasher and Microwave Safe
Dimensions: 12.5x11x8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Latte Macchiato Glass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Cup Scale
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Bull Mug
£21.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bredemeijer Teacup Pucheng set of 4
£19.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eva Solo Lungo Caffé Cup Set of 2
£21.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon handled cup 300 ml
£21.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Latte Macchiato Glass
premierlifestore
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
labelr
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
prodImage
£25.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel