Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Cup Scale

• Mug with Libra Zodiac Sign
• Material: Premium Porcelain
• Dishwasher Safe
• Capacity: 300 ml
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Zodiac Mug Libra 0.31L - New Wave VB10-1616-5819
Villeroy & Boch Zodiac Mug Libra 0.31L - New Wave, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch 10-1616-5819 New Wave Stars Mug with Handle, Beautifully Shaped Cup with Libra Design, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White/Blue, 300 ml, Gold VT-S5EB-41G7
Use throughout the day: This cup will brighten up your morning at breakfast but can also be used for a cosy hot chocolate by the fireplace Design highlight: Be captivated by the magical and mysterious stars that adorn this beautifully shaped cup in gold Office assistant: Brighten up your office with the stunning design – the cup is compatible with most standard coffee machines Lovely gift: This cup is an ideal little gift for friends and family born in October Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars mug with handle, design: Libra, holds: 300 ml, weight: 290 g (item no. 10-1616-5819)
prodImage
£21.88
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch 10-1616-5819 New Wave Stars Mug with Handle, Beautifully Shaped Cup with Libra Design, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White/Blue, 300 ml, Gold B086KKZVVG
Use throughout the day: This cup will brighten up your morning at breakfast but can also be used for a cosy hot chocolate by the fireplace Design highlight: Be captivated by the magical and mysterious stars that adorn this beautifully shaped cup in gold Office assistant: Brighten up your office with the stunning design – the cup is compatible with most standard coffee machines Lovely gift: This cup is an ideal little gift for friends and family born in October Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars mug with handle, design: Libra, holds: 300 ml, weight: 290 g (item no. 10-1616-5819)
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch 10-1616-5819 New Wave Stars Mug with Handle, Beautifully Shaped Cup with Libra Design, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White/Blue, 300 ml, Gold VT-S5EB-41G7
Use throughout the day: This cup will brighten up your morning at breakfast but can also be used for a cosy hot chocolate by the fireplace Design highlight: Be captivated by the magical and mysterious stars that adorn this beautifully shaped cup in gold Office assistant: Brighten up your office with the stunning design – the cup is compatible with most standard coffee machines Lovely gift: This cup is an ideal little gift for friends and family born in October Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars mug with handle, design: Libra, holds: 300 ml, weight: 290 g (item no. 10-1616-5819)
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Mug with Handle Elegant Cup with Scales Motif Premium Porcelain Dishwasher Safe White/Blue 300 ml 10-1616-5819
...
prodImage
£27.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mug with Libra Zodiac Sign
Material: Premium Porcelain
Dishwasher Safe
Capacity: 300 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Cup Scale
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Cool but not for lefties
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/03/2023
|
I like the horoscope stars design and the gold leaf highlights but the mug isn’t that spacious plus the design is for right handers not lefties ergo my left handed family members didn’t really like it as much as myself.
5.0 out of 5 stars Great Mug
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/09/2022
|
Love this cup, unusual shape, very pretty, easy to hold, great gift
4.0 out of 5 stars Nice piece
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/06/2022
|
Nothing special, quite small but perfectly made.
2.0 out of 5 stars Lovely mug
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/03/2022
|
Bought as a gift, lovely mug sham box it’s in was very damaged
5.0 out of 5 stars Villeroy and Boch constellation mug
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/03/2022
|
This was the perfect mug. Stylish and beautiful. The handle fits comfortably in the hand. I’ve always liked V&B and this mug did not disappoint. Only thing, could’ve been a bit bigger so it could hold more coffee
With reviews from

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Cup Scale Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
8
4
2
3
0
2
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Cup Scale
premierlifestore
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
Premier Life Store
prodImage
£21.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel