Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic mug with handle

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic mug with handle
from £18.72to £24.394 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Mug
• Capacity: 0.35 liters
• Material: Premium porcelain
• Dishwasher-safe, microwave-safe
• Dimensions: Height 9.3 cm, Width 12 cm, Depth 7.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic mug with handle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Coffee Cup, 140 ml, Height: 9 cm, Premium Porcelain, White/Multicoloured B007MNJ0DG
Charming coffee mug With playful flower decoration and handle for the stylish enjoyment of delicious coffee drinks Eye-catching flowers, The handle makes it easy to hold, Fits under coffee machines that allow a height of 9 cm Also suitable for catering thanks to its handy shape, Shock and impact resistant edges; Complements the Mariefleur Basic tableware perfectly Dishwasher and microwave safe, High quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic coffee cup (140 ml), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: white/multicoloured
prodImage
£18.72
£23.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Villeroy & Boch Mug Mariefleur - Floral Design 1041009651
Villeroy & Boch Mug Mariefleur - Floral Design, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Dining Sets
prodImage
£21.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.11 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch Mug Mariefleur - Floral Design Gift Coffee Cup 1041009651
Villeroy & Boch Mug Mariefleur - Floral Design Gift Coffee Cup, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Dining Sets
prodImage
£21.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.11 / Unit
More offers
Villeroy & Boch Villeroy And Boch Mariefleur Basic Mug 0.35l - 1041009651
Villeroy And Boch Mariefleur Basic Mug 0.35l - 1041009651, Pottery, Ceramics & Glass > Decorative Cookware & Tableware > Mugs
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mug
Capacity: 0.35 liters
Material: Premium porcelain
Dishwasher-safe, microwave-safe
Dimensions: Height 9.3 cm, Width 12 cm, Depth 7.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic mug with handle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch NewWave coffee cup saucer
£18.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Coffee Cup
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Cup Scale
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave teacup
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon coffee cup
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock coffee cup
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bredemeijer Teacup Pucheng set of 4
£19.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic mug with handle
prodImage
£18.72
Shipping: £4.49
premierlifestore
prodImage
£21.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.11 / Unit
labelr
prodImage
£21.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.11 / Unit
dawsonsdeptstoreoutlet
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel