Villeroy & Boch NewWave Cappuccino Cup

Price History
• Saucer
• Material: Porcelain
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Microwave Safe: Yes
• Volume: 0.25 L
• Weight: 197 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Cappuccino Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Villeroy & Boch New Wave Caffe Cappuccino Cup 1024841330
Villeroy & Boch New Wave Caffe Cappuccino Cup, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Other Cookware, Dining & Bar
prodImage
£21.02
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Villeroy and Boch New Wave Caffe Cappuccino Cup 0.25L (Height 8cm) - 1024841330
Villeroy and Boch New Wave Caffe Cappuccino Cup 0.25L (Height 8cm) - 1024841330, Pottery, Ceramics & Glass > Decorative Cookware & Tableware > Cup & Saucers
prodImage
£23.55
£27.50
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Villeroy & Boch New Wave Cafe Cappuccino Cup, 1 Count (Pack of 1), White
Product Description Enjoy your Coffee with new wave café: delicious cappuccino is served in style in this modern cup. Together with the saucer,
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:197 g
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Porcelain
Microwave Safe
Yes
Volume
0.25 L

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Cappuccino Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Cappuccino Cup
hartsofstur
prodImage
£21.02
Shipping: Free
dawsonsdeptstoreoutlet
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel