Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Gris Basic Breakfast Cup

Price History
• Coffee cup
• Material: Premium porcelain
• Design: Floral pattern in blue and gray
• Dishwasher and microwave safe
• Dimensions: Length 14.2 cm, Width 11.1 cm, Height 7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Gris Basic Breakfast Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Gris Basic Cup, 390 ml, Height: 7 cm, Premium Porcelain, White/Multicoloured B009OBF1W8
Charming cup with playful flower decoration for the stylish enjoyment of coffee, tea or cocoa, Ideal for everyday use and special occasions Eye-catching flowers, Forms a duo with its saucer, Practical handle, Fits under coffee machines that allow a height of 7 cm Also suitable for catering thanks to its handy shape, Shock and impact resistant edges, Complements the Mariefleur Gris Basic tableware perfectly Dishwasher and microwave safe, High quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Gris Basic cup (390 ml), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: white/multicoloured
prodImage
£22.38
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch - Mariefleur Gris - Breakfast Cup - 234093N 1041041240
Villeroy & Boch - Mariefleur Gris - Breakfast Cup - 234093N, Pottery, Ceramics & Glass > Decorative Cookware & Tableware > Cup & Saucers
prodImage
£26.90
£30.85
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Coffee cup
Material: Premium porcelain
Design: Floral pattern in blue and gray
Dishwasher and microwave safe
Dimensions: Length 14.2 cm, Width 11.1 cm, Height 7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Gris Basic Breakfast Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Gris Basic Breakfast Cup
prodImage
£22.38
Shipping: Free
chinasearchltd
prodImage
£26.90
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel