Eva Solo Thimble Insulated Jug 1 l

Price History
• Thermal Carafe
• Material: Glass, Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Volume: 1 L
• Dimensions: L23 cm x W15.7 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eva Solo Thimble Insulated Jug 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eva Solo Thimble Vacuum jug 1.0l Petrol EV502719
Great Design
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Eva Solo Thimble vacuum jug 1.0l black 502717
Locking Lid Keeps Contents When Not In Use Double-Walled Thermal Vacuum Design Keeps Contents Hot or Cold for Hours Not Dishwasher Safe, But Easy To Clean With Hot Water Danish Designed Around Aesthetics, Functionality and Quality International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Eva Solo Thimble vacuum jug 1.0l black EV502717
Features Locking Lid Keeps Contents When Not In Use Double-Walled Thermal Vacuum Design Keeps Contents Hot or Cold for Hours Not Dishwasher Safe,
prodImage
£77.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L23 cm x W15.7 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre
Material
Glass, Plastic, Stainless Steel
Volume
1 L

Price History

1M 3M
Eva Solo Thimble Insulated Jug 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eva Solo

Eva Solo Water bottle 0.5 l
£20.99
Eva Solo Water bottle 0.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Eva Solo Lungo Caffé Cup Set of 2
£24.95
Eva Solo Lungo Caffé Cup Set of 2Compare 3 Prices
Eva Solo Ice cube maker
£130.93
Eva Solo Ice cube makerCompare 1 Prices
Eva Solo Urban To Go Cup 0.35 l
£52.72
Eva Solo Urban To Go Cup 0.35 lCompare 3 Prices
Eva Solo Riesling Wine Glass 30 cl
£29.95
Eva Solo Riesling Wine Glass 30 clCompare 1 Prices
Eva Solo To Go Cup 0.35 l
£31.81
Eva Solo To Go Cup 0.35 lCompare 3 Prices
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen Butter Dish
£34.49
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen Butter DishCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hario V60 Buono (VKBR-120-MB)
source: OnBuy
Hario V60 Buono (VKBR-120-MB)
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stelton Amphora Insulated Flask 1 l
£52.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Kettle Kone
£63.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Alfi Skyline Insulated Jug 1.5 l
£56.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alfi Skyline insulated jug 0.65 l
£51.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hario V60 Buono 100 (VKB-100HSV)
£56.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bredemeijer Sendai gift set
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Eleganza Easy Open Insulated Jug 1.3 l
£49.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bredemeijer Duet Classic 1.2 l
£72.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eva Solo Thimble Insulated Jug 1 l
Vita Home
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Eva Trio
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel