Bredemeijer Sendai gift set

Manufacturer: Bredemeijer
Bredemeijer Sendai gift set
from £49.99to £50.822 offersManufacturer: Bredemeijer
• Teapot Set
• Material: Cast Iron, Porcelain
• Volume: 1200 ml
• Accessories: 2 Porcelain Cups, Stainless Steel Filter Strainer
• Dimensions: Width 130 mm, Depth 180 mm, Height 230 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bredemeijer Sendai gift set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bredemeijer Sendai Cast Iron Teapot 1.2 litre + 2 Porcelain Cups Gift Boxed New 153011
Bredemeijer Sendai Cast Iron Teapot 1.2 litre + 2 Porcelain Cups Gift Boxed New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Teapots
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Black Cast Iron Asia Teapot 1.2 litres Including 2 Porcelain Tea Cups for Preparation of Loose Tea B08TY6JL7G
Japanese design Including stainless steel filter Have your own tea ceremony Porcelain mugs 1.2 litre, Weight: 5.2800711749 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bredemeijer Group BV
prodImage
£50.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Teapot Set
Material: Cast Iron, Porcelain
Volume: 1200 ml
Accessories: 2 Porcelain Cups, Stainless Steel Filter Strainer
Dimensions: Width 130 mm, Depth 180 mm, Height 230 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bredemeijer Sendai gift set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bredemeijer

Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 l
£102.99
Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 lCompare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.5 l
£88.54
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 l
£32.30
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Duet-Bella Ronde 0.75 l
£77.45
Bredemeijer Duet-Bella Ronde 0.75 lCompare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee 0.5 l
£56.19
Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Coaster Jang
£12.98
Bredemeijer Coaster JangCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Shanxi gift set
£40.92
Bredemeijer Shanxi gift setCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Chengdu 1 l
£31.34
Bredemeijer Chengdu 1 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bodum Chocolatiere 10676-16
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hario V60 Buono 100 (VKB-100HSV)
£56.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eva Solo Insulated jug 1.0 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Eleganza Easy Open Insulated Jug 1.3 l
£43.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Impulse insulated tea jug 1.0 l
£57.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hario V60 Buono 120 (VKB-120HSV)
£46.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alfi Teapot stainless steel polished 1.4 l
£57.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kela Varus kettle
£40.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eva Solo Thimble Insulated Jug 1 l
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bredemeijer Sendai gift set
fd_online
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel