Emsa Motiva 1 l

Price History
• Insulated jug "Motiva" in blue
• Material: plastic, glass insulated carafe
• Closure: screw cap, quick-press closure
• One-handed operation, drip-free spout
• Heat retention: 12h hot, 24h cold
• Dimensions: width 12.6 cm, height 27.3 cm, capacity 1 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Motiva 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emsa N41709 Motiva Vacuum Jug | 1 Litre | Quick Press Closure | 12 Hours Hot, 24 Hours Cold | Glass Bulb | Made in Germany | Nordic Design | Terracotta
Emsa Motiva vacuum jug: Nordic design - for a modern, cosy look at home, available in other colours The vacuum jug is 100% leak-proof when closed; robust housing made in Germany One-handed operation: quick press closure for easy and convenient pouring by simply pressing the button in the lid, both for opening and closing Excellent heat retention: hot drinks stay warm for up to 12 hours and cold drinks cold for up to 24 hours Modern design with puristic lines in stylish colours and high-quality glass bulb
prodImage
£21.08
Shipping: Free
Emsa Motiva N41701 Insulated Jug, 1 Litre, Quick Press Closure, 12 Hours Hot, 24 Hours Cold, Glass Bulb, Made in Germany, Nordic Design, Anthracite B0919S887Q
Emsa Motiva insulated jug: Nordic design – for a modern, cosy look at home Style meets functionality: modern Nordic design and outstanding functionality in a simple yet elegant insulated jug Easy pouring thanks to one-handed quick-press closure Excellent heat retention: hot drinks stay warm for up to 12 hours and cold drinks cold for up to 24 hours Modern design with puristic lines in stylish colours and high-quality glass bulb
prodImage
£21.48
Shipping: Free
Emsa N41709 Motiva Vacuum Jug | 1 Litre | Quick Press Closure | 12 Hours Hot, 24 Hours Cold | Glass Bulb | Made in Germany | Nordic Design |
Features Emsa Motiva vacuum jug: Nordic design - for a modern, cosy look at home, available in other colours The vacuum jug is 100% leak-proof...
prodImage
£36.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Emsa Motiva N41702 Insulated Jug, 1 Litre, Ergonomic Screw Lid, Quick Press Closure, 12 Hours Hot, 24 Hours Cold, Glass Flask, Made in Germany, Nordic Design, Wine Red
Emsa Motiva insulated jug: Nordic design – for a modern, cosy look at home Style meets functionality: modern Nordic design and outstanding functionality in a simple yet elegant insulated jug Insulated jug with ergonomic screw lid: for easy opening and filling; easy pouring: thanks to one-handed quick-press closure Excellent heat retention: hot drinks stay hot for up to 12 hours and cold drinks cold for up to 24 hours; high-quality glass flask Box contents: Emsa Motiva N4170200 insulated jug, wine red
prodImage
£22.62
Shipping: Free
Emsa N41708 Motiva Insulated Jug 1 Litre Quick Press Closure 12 Hours Hot 24 Hours Cold Glass Flask Made in Germany Nordic Design Yellow, Mustard Yellow
Emsa Motiva vacuum jug: Nordic design for a modern, cosy look at home, available in other colours The vacuum jug is 100 percentage sealed when closed; robust housing made in Germany One-handed operation: quick press closure for easy and convenient pouring by simply pressing the button in the lid, both for opening and closing Excellent heat retention: hot drinks stay warm for up to 12 hours and cold drinks cold for up to 24 hours Modern design with puristic lines in stylish colours and high-quality glass bulb
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
Emsa N41704 Motiva Vacuum Jug | 1 Litre | Quick Press Closure | 12 Hours Hot, 24 Hours Cold | Glass Bulb | Made in Germany | Nordic Design | White
Emsa Motiva insulated jug: Nordic design – for a modern, cosy look at home Style meets functionality: modern Nordic design and outstanding functionality in a simple yet elegant insulated jug Easy pouring thanks to one-handed quick-press closure Excellent heat retention: hot drinks stay warm for up to 12 hours and cold drinks cold for up to 24 hours Modern design with puristic lines in stylish colours and high-quality glass bulb
prodImage
£25.74
Shipping: Free
Emsa Motiva N41703 Insulated Jug, 1 Litre, Quick Press Closure, 12 Hours Hot, 24 Hours Cold, Glass Bulb, Made in Germany, Nordic Design, North Blue
Emsa Motiva insulated jug: Nordic design – for a modern, cosy look at home Style meets functionality: modern Nordic design and outstanding functionality in a simple yet elegant insulated jug Easy pouring thanks to one-handed quick-press closure Excellent heat retention: hot drinks stay warm for up to 12 hours and cold drinks cold for up to 24 hours Modern design with puristic lines in stylish colours and high-quality glass bulb
prodImage
£30.07
Shipping: Free
Emsa N41707 Motiva Vacuum Jug 1 Litre Plastic Quick Press Closure 12 Hours Hot 24 Hours Cold Glass Flask Made in Germany Nordic Design Black
Emsa Motiva vacuum jug: Nordic design - for a modern, cosy look at home, available in other colours The vacuum jug is 100% leak-proof when closed; robust housing made in Germany One-handed operation: quick press closure for easy and convenient pouring by simply pressing the button in the lid, both for opening and closing Excellent heat retention: hot drinks stay warm for up to 12 hours and cold drinks cold for up to 24 hours Modern design with puristic lines in stylish colours and high-quality glass bulb
prodImage
£34.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insulated jug "Motiva" in blue
Material: plastic, glass insulated carafe
Closure: screw cap, quick-press closure
One-handed operation, drip-free spout
Heat retention: 12h hot, 24h cold
Dimensions: width 12.6 cm, height 27.3 cm, capacity 1 l

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Motiva 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Emsa

Emsa Campo 1 l
£31.76
Emsa Campo 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 l
£25.81
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 lCompare 1 Prices
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.36
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.54
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Mobility Food Container 1.2 l
£39.14
Emsa Mobility Food Container 1.2 lCompare 1 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Compact 0.3 l
£17.77
Emsa Travel Mug Compact 0.3 lCompare 9 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1 L
£31.20
Emsa Soft Grip 1 LCompare 2 Prices
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l
£16.27
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 lCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emsa Samba 1.5 l
£21.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 0.5L
£21.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alfi Insulated jug ball plastic 0.94 l
£26.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Samba Wave Insulated Jug Quick Press 1 l
£22.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hario V60 Range Server 600 (XGS-60)
£19.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bodum Bistro Nouveau Tea Maker 1.5 L
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alfi Insulated jug Eco 1 l
£19.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Samba Quick Press Insulated Jug 1 l
£17.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Emsa Motiva 1 l
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.08
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.03
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel