Hario V60 Range Server 600 (XGS-60)

Manufacturer: Hario
Hario V60 Range Server 600 (XGS-60)
from £19.56to £30.834 offersManufacturer: Hario
• Coffee/tea pot
• Material: Borosilicate glass
• Volume: 0.6 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hario V60 Range Server 600 (XGS-60)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hario XGS-60TB-EX 600 ml Glass V60 Range Server, White 4977642730632_GB
Heat-proof glass Microwaveable Flexibility to be used with other V60 products 4-Cup size Marked measuring level
prodImage
£19.56
£24.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hario XGS-60TB-EX 600 ml Glass V60 Range Server, White 120120
Heat-proof glass Microwaveable Flexibility to be used with other V60 products 4-Cup size Marked measuring level
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
Hario XGS-60TB-EX 600 ml Glass V60 Range Server, White 4977642730632_GB
Heat-proof glass Microwaveable Flexibility to be used with other V60 products 4-Cup size Marked measuring level
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
Hario XGS-60TB-EX 600 ml Glass V60 Range Server, White 0.6 Litres, Transparent
Hario XGS-60TB-EX 600 ml Glass V60 Range Server, White 0.6 Litres, Transparent, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Other Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers
prodImage
£30.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Borosilicate glass
Volume
0.6 L

Price History

1M 3M
Hario V60 Range Server 600 (XGS-60)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.0L
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bodum Bistro Nouveau Tea Maker 1.5 L
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia Water kettle 0.9 l (200324)
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hario V60 Range Server 360 (XGS-36)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hario V60 Range Server 600 (XGS-60)
Tokyo VanCo
prodImage
£19.56
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
uk-online-store-2000
prodImage
£30.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel