Alfi Insulated jug Eco 1 l

Price History
• Thermos Flask
• Premium Insulation Performance with Hard Glass Insert
• Comfortable Pouring with Convenient Push Button
• Drip-Proof for Spill-Free Enjoyment
• Designer Piece for Home
• Premium Since 1914
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alfi Insulated jug Eco 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
alfi Eco Vacuum jug Coconut White Mat 1 l B003MP9N3K
Spout with drip guard Easy pouring with one hand Insulates with hygienic tempered glass insert Elegant design Best insulation performance keeps hot for 12 hours and cold for 24 hours
prodImage
£19.16
£23.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
alfi Eco Vacuum jug Velvet Black Mat 1 l 140632529/UK
Spout with drip guard Easy pouring with one hand Insulates with hygienic tempered glass insert Elegant design Best insulation performance keeps hot for 12 hours and cold for 24 hours
prodImage
£21.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermos Flask
Premium Insulation Performance with Hard Glass Insert
Comfortable Pouring with Convenient Push Button
Drip-Proof for Spill-Free Enjoyment
Designer Piece for Home
Premium Since 1914

Price History

1M 3M
Alfi Insulated jug Eco 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alfi

Alfi IsoBottle 0.5 l
£25.88
Alfi IsoBottle 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Alfi Skyline Insulated Flask 1.0 l
£35.08
Alfi Skyline Insulated Flask 1.0 lCompare 15 Prices
Alfi Skyline Insulated Jug 1.5 l
£55.40
Alfi Skyline Insulated Jug 1.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Alfi Insulated jug Signo 1.0 l
£43.02
Alfi Insulated jug Signo 1.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Alfi Insulated jug Gusto TT 1.5 l
£63.94
Alfi Insulated jug Gusto TT 1.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Alfi Skyline insulated jug 0.65 l
£51.16
Alfi Skyline insulated jug 0.65 lCompare 2 Prices
Alfi Insulated jug Dan 1.0 l
£29.16
Alfi Insulated jug Dan 1.0 lCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hario V60 Range Server 600 (XGS-60)
£19.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 0.5L
£20.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Emsa Samba Wave Insulated Jug Quick Press 1 l
£22.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Emsa Samba 1.5 l
£21.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emsa Samba Quick Press Insulated Jug 1 l
£16.02
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hario V60 Range Server 360 (XGS-36)
£14.96
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trangia Water kettle 0.9 l (200324)
£14.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alfi Insulated jug Eco 1 l
Amazon EU
prodImage
£19.16
Shipping: £4.49
coseon-de
prodImage
£21.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel