Trangia Water kettle 0.9 l (200324)

Manufacturer: Trangia
Trangia Water kettle 0.9 l (200324)
from £17.99to £27.925 offersManufacturer: Trangia
• Kettle
• Material: Aluminum
• Weight: 190 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia Water kettle 0.9 l (200324)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trangia Aluminium Kettle 25 Cook Set, Capacity 0.9 Litres, with Handle B000BSDUQM
MADE IN SWEDEN - Designed and produced by the Trangia stove company ULTRALIGHT ALUMINIUM – Trangia 25 Series 0.9L Kettle with lid and plastic reinforced folding wire handle WEIGHT – 190g DIMENSIONS - Ø152×85 mm
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trangia Kettle for 25 Cooker
Trangia Kettle for 25 Cooker, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Kettles
prodImage
£21.38
Shipping: Free
Trangia Kettle 25 - 200324 TRXCOOKAC006T90
Trangia Kettle 25 - 200324, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trangia Kettle Series 25 0.9 Litres Aluminium Genuine Accessory 200324 TRXCOOKAC006T90
Trangia Kettle Series 25 0.9 Litres Aluminium Genuine Accessory 200324, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Kettles
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Trangia Aluminium Kettle 25 Cook Set, Capacity 0.9 Litres, with Handle
Trangia Aluminium Kettle 25 Cook Set, Capacity 0.9 Litres, with Handle, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£27.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:190 g
Material
Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia Water kettle 0.9 l (200324)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Trangia Water kettle 0.9 l (200324)
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£21.38
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
littlemountainoutdoors
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel