Alfi Juwel Insulated Jug 1 l

• Thermal Carafe
• Material: Metal
• Volume: 1 L
• Dimensions: L15.3 cm x W15.3 Centimetre x H25.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.14 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alfi Juwel Insulated Jug 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alfi Juwel-1l-D14.5xH26.5cm Insulated Jug 184571109/UK
Perfect enjoyment: nothing goes on hot coffee or tea. The best taste and insulation performance for hours is obvious with the Juwel In addition, made in Germany. 100% leakproof: perfectly closed, the jug is completely leak-proof Optimal hygiene: the specially designed lid is easily removable and allows for simple and hygienic cleaning. Because it can even be cleaned from the inside. Environmentally friendly: durable and BPA free - thanks to the high-quality stainless steel body and glass insert. Tasteless and odourless, the teapot ensures long-lasting enjoyment.
prodImage
£154.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L15.3 cm x W15.3 Centimetre x H25.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.14 kg
Material
Metal
Volume
1 L

Price History

1M 3M
Alfi Juwel Insulated Jug 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Phenomenal carafe
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/04/2025
|
Fantastic :) beautiful and highly functional.
Super product! Great quality.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
08/11/2024
|
With reviews from

Alfi Juwel Insulated Jug 1 l Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Alfi

Alfi IsoBottle 0.5 l
£25.88
Alfi IsoBottle 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Alfi Skyline Insulated Jug 1.5 l
£55.40
Alfi Skyline Insulated Jug 1.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Alfi Insulated jug Signo 1.0 l
£43.02
Alfi Insulated jug Signo 1.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Alfi Insulated jug Gusto TT 1.5 l
£63.94
Alfi Insulated jug Gusto TT 1.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Alfi Skyline insulated jug 0.65 l
£51.16
Alfi Skyline insulated jug 0.65 lCompare 2 Prices
Alfi Insulated jug Dan 1.0 l
£29.16
Alfi Insulated jug Dan 1.0 lCompare 3 Prices
Alfi Conference bellhop
£58.06
Alfi Conference bellhopCompare 1 Prices
Alfi Juwel Insulated Jug 1 l
coseon-de
prodImage
£154.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel